AIFF SANTOSH TROPHY 2016-17 - ZONAL QLF

Santosh Trophy 2016-17 : Zonal Qualifying Round RESULT
SOUTH ZONE
10.01.2017:GR.B : Telangana 0-1 Lakshadweep
10.01.2017:GR.B : Services 2-1 Tamilnadu

NORTH EAST ZONE : GROUP - A
09.01.2017 : Arunachal Pradesh 0-2 Assam
09.01.2017: Pondicherry 0-0 Andhra Pradesh


SOUTH ZONE :
09.01.2017:GR. A : Kerala 0-0 Karnataka

WEST ZONE:
08.01.2017:GR. B : GUJRAT 0-4 MaHARASHTRA

NORTH EAST ZONE
08.01.2017:GR.B : Manipur 1-2 Mizoram

SOUTH ZONE
08.01.2017:GR.B : Telangana 0-4 Tamilnadu

08.01.2017:GR.B: Lakshadweep 0-4 Services

WEST ZONE
07.01.2017:GR. A : Goa 4-0 Madhya Pradesh

NORTH EAST ZONE
07.01.2017:GR. B : Assam 0-2 Tripura

SOUTH ZONE
07.01.2017:GR. A : Pondicherry 0-3 Karnataka

07.01.2017:GR. A : Andhra Pradesh 0-3 Kerala

KER
: Usman 2', Sahal 22', Lijo 30'


WEST ZONE : GROUP - B
06.01.2017 : Rajasthan 1-0 Gujarat

SOUTH ZONE :
06.01.2017:GR.B : Services 7-0 Telangana
SER : P. Jain 45+3, Mohammed Irshad 47, Arjun Tudu 62 & 90+4, Mandeep Singh 86 & 90+2, A.K. Bharath 90-og

06.01.2017:GR.B : Tamilnadu 2-0 Lakshadweep
TMIL : S. Shinu 9', K. Ajith Kumar 90+5'

NORTH EAST ZONE : GROUP - B
06.01.2017 : Tripura 0-4 Manipur

WEST ZONE : GROUP - A : GOA-MADHYA PRADESH- DAMAN& DIU
06.01.2017 : Daman & Diu VS Goa



SOUTH ZONE
05.01.2017:GR. A : Kerala 3-0 Pondicherry
KER: Joby Justin 3', Usman 57', 66'

05.01.2017:GR. A : Karnataka 1-2 Andhra Pradesh

WEST ZONE : GROUP - A
05.01.2017 : Daman & Diu 0-8 Goa
GOA : Liston Colaco 10', 12' & 18', Richard Costa 25', Leander D'Cunha 32', Melvin Lobo 4', Francisco Fernandes 17', Marcus Mascarenhas 44'

03.01.2017 : Madhya Pradesh 7-0 Daman & Diu

NORTH EAST ZONE : GROUP - A
05.01.2017 : Meghalaya 6-0 Arunachal Pradesh

NORTH EAST ZONE : GROUP - B
04.01.2017 : Mizoram 6-0 Tripura

WEST ZONE : GROUP - B
04.01.2017 : Maharashtra 4-0 Rajasthan
MAH: Abhishek Ambekar,Sharavan Shetty,Astle Pereira,Kiran Pandhare


EAST ZONE : GROUP - A :
02.01.2017: BENGAL 2-0 ORISSA
BEN : Jiten Murmu, Manatosh Chakaladar


NORTH ZONE : GROUP - B :
01.01.2017: Punjab 1-0 J&K
PUN : Rajbir Singh 77'

01.01.2017: Uttrakhand 1-0 Haryana
UK : Anuj Rawat 71'


EAST ZONE : GROUP - A :
01.01.2017 : Jharkhand 1-3 Railways
RAIL : Rajesh, Chaayaram Basumathary, Sabash Pathan

01.01.2017 : Sikkim 3-0 Bihar

========

EAST ZONE : GROUP - A :
31.12.2016 : Chhattisgarh 1-5 Orissa


NORTH ZONE : GROUP - A
31.12.2016 : Chandigarh 2-0 Uttar Pradesh
CHN : Gagandip Singh, Girik Mahesh,

31.12.2016 : Himachal Pradesh 1-0 Delhi
HP : Bali Gagandeep

EAST ZONE : GROUP - A :
31.12.2016 : Chhattisgarh 1-5 Orissa



NORTH ZONE : GROUP - B
30.12.2017: Haryana 0-1 Punjab
PUN : Baljit Singh 48'


30.12.2016: Uttrakhand 0-1 J&K
J&K : Mir Sajjad 3'

EAST ZONE : GROUP - B
30.12.2016 : Sikkim 0-3 Railways
RAIL : Chaayaram Basumathary - 3

30.12.2016 : Bihar 0-2 Jharkhand
====
EAST ZONE : GROUP - A :
29.12.2016 : West Bengal 2-1 Chattisgarh
BEN : Bishal Pradhan, Jiten Murmu
CHS : Harkrirat Singh

NORTH ZONE : GROUP - A :
29.12.2016 Chandigarh 1-0 Delhi
CHN : Amaddeep singh

29.12.2016 Uttar Pradesh 3-4 Himachal Pradesh



NORTH ZONE : GROUP - B
28.12.2016: Punjab 3-0 Uttrakhand
PUN : Rajbir Singh 17', 74', Balraj Singh 32'

28.12.2017: J&K 1-1 Haryana
HAR : Amarjeet 18'
J&K : Mir Abdul

EAST ZONE : GROUP - B
28.12.2016 : Jharkhand 0-0 Sikkim

28.12.2016 : Railways 4-0 Bihar
RAIL : Suresh -3, Anil kisku
=============
NORTH ZONE : GROUP - A


27.12.2016 Himachal Pradesh 1-4 Chandigarh
HP : Tenzing
CHN : Girik-2, Jatindra, Amandeep Singh

27.12.2016 Delhi 0-1 Uttar Pradesh
UP : Yadav 29'