FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 (RUSSIA)/ FIX(IST)


BELOW GROUPS and FIXTURES (IST)
Group A : Russia, Uruguay, Egypt, Saudi Arabia
Group B : Portugal, Spain, Iran, Morocco
Group C : France, Peru, Denmark, Australia
Group D : Argentina, Croatia, Iceland, Nigeria
Group E : Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica, Serbia
Group F : Germany, Mexico, Sweden. South Korea
Group G : Belgium, England, Tunisia, Panama
Group H : Poland, Colombia, Senegal, Japan

FIXTURE IN INDIAN TIME

14.06.2018 : M- 01 20:30 IST Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15.06.2018 : M- 02 17:30 IST Egypt vs Uruguay
15.06.2018 : M- 03 23:30 IST Portugal vs Spain
15.06.2018 : M- 04 20:30 IST Morocco vs Iran

16.06.2018 : M- 05 15:30 IST France vs Australia
16.06.2018 : M- 06 21:30 IST Peru vs Denmark
16.06.2018 : M- 07 18:30 IST Argentina vs Iceland
16.06.2018 : M- 08 17:30 IST Croatia vs Nigeria

17.06.2018 : M- 09 23:30 IST Brazil vs Switzerland
17.06.2018 : M- 10 00:30 IST Costa Rica vs Serbia
17.06.2018 : M- 11 20:30 IST Germany vs Mexico

18.06.2018 : M- 12 17:30 IST Sweden vs Korea Republic
18.06.2018 : M- 13 20:30 IST Belgium vs Panama
18.06.2018 : M- 14 23:30 IST Tunisia vs England

19.06.2018 : M- 15 17:30 IST Poland vs Senegal
19.06.2018 : M- 16 20:30 IST Colombia vs Japan
19.06.2018 : M- 17 23:30 IST Russia vs Egypt

20.06.2018 : M- 18 20:30 IST Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
20.06.2018 : M- 19 17:30 IST Portugal vs Morocco
20.06.2018 : M- 20 23:30 IST Iran vs Spain

21.06.2018 : M- 21 17:30 IST France vs Peru
21.06.2018 : M- 22 16:30 IST Denmark vs Australia
21.06.2018 : M- 23 23:30 IST Argentina vs Croatia

22.06.2018 : M- 24 20:30 IST Nigeria vs Iceland
22.06.2018 : M- 25 17:30 IST Brazil vs Costa Rica
22.06.2018 : M- 26 16:30 IST Serbia vs Switzerland

23.06.2018 : M- 27 20:30 IST Germany vs Sweden
23.06.2018 : M- 28 23:30 IST Korea Republic vs Mexico
23.06.2018 : M- 29 17:30 IST Belgium vs Tunisia

24.06.2018 : M- 30 17:30 IST England vs Panama
24.06.2018 : M- 31 23:30 IST Poland vs Colombia
24.06.2018 : M- 32 20:30 IST Japan vs Senegal

25.06.2018 : M- 33 20:30 IST Uruguay vs Russia
25.06.2018 : M- 34 19:30 IST Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25.06.2018 : M- 35 23:30 IST Iran vs Portugal
25.06.2018 : M- 36 22:30 IST Spain vs Morocco

26.06.2018 : M- 37 19:30 IST Denmark vs France
26.06.2018 : M- 38 19:30 IST Australia vs Peru
26.06.2018 : M- 39 23:30 IST Nigeria vs Argentina
26.06.2018 : M- 40 23:30 IST Iceland vs Croatia

27.06.2018 : M- 41 23:30 IST Serbia vs Brazil
27.06.2018 : M- 42 23:30 IST Switzerland vs Costa Rica
27.06.2018 : M- 43 19:30 IST Korea Republic vs Germany
27.06.2018 : M- 44 19:30 IST Mexico vs Sweden

28.06.2018 : M- 45 22:30 IST England vs Belgium
28.06.2018 : M- 46 23:30 IST Panama vs Tunisia
28.06.2018 : M- 47 19:30 IST Japan vs Poland
28.06.2018 : M- 48 20:30 IST Senegal vs Colombia

Round of 16 30.06.2018 : M- 49 23:30 IST Group A(W) vs Group B(R)
30.06.2018 : M- 50 19:30 IST Group C(W) vs Group D(R)
1.07.2018 : M- 51 19:30 IST Group B(W) vs Group A(R)
1.07.2018 : M- 52 23:30 IST Group D(W) vs Group C(R)
2.07.2018 : M- 53 00:30 IST Group E(W) vs Group F(R)
2.07.2018 : M- 54 23:30 IST Group G(W) vs Group H(R)
3.07.2018 : M- 55 19:30 IST Group F(W) vs Group E(R)
3.07.2018 : M- 56 23:30 IST Group H(W) vs Group G(R)

Quarter-Finals 6.07.2018 : M- 57 19:30 IST Quarter-Final 1
6.07.2018 : M- 58 23:30 IST Quarter-Final 2
7.07.2018 : M- 59 23:30 IST Quarter-Final 3
7.07.2018 : M- 60 00:30 IST Quarter-Final 4

Semi-Finals 10.07.2018 : M- 61 23:30 IST Semi-Final 1
11.07.2018 : M- 62 23:30 IST Semi-Final 2

Third Place 14.07.2018 : M- 63 19:30 IST Third Place

Final 15.07.2018 : M- 64 20:30 IST Final