FIFA U17 WORLD CUP - FIXTURES (DATE/TIME/VENUE)
FIXTURES (DATE/TIME/VENUE)
GROUP - A (INDIA / USA / COLOMBIA / GHANA )
06.10.2017 (M-1/DELHI) : COLOMBIA VS GHANA (5PM)
06.10.2017 (M-2/DELHI) : INDIA VS USA (8PM)
09.10.2017 (M-13/DELHI) : GHANA VS USA (5PM)
09.10.2017 (M-14/DELHI) : INDIA VS COLOMBIA (8PM)
12.10.2017 (M-25/DELHI) : GHANA VS INDIA(5PM)
12.10.2017 (M-26/MUMBAI) : USA VS COLOMBIA (8PM)

GROUP - B (NEW ZELAND / TURKEY / PARAGUAY /MALI)
06.10.2017(M-3/MUMBAI): NEW ZEALAND VS TURKEY (5PM)
06.10.2017(M-4/MUMBAI): PARAGUAY VS MALI(8PM)
09.10.2017(M-15/MUMBAI): TURKEY VS MALI(5PM)
09.10.2017(M-16/MUMBAI): PARAGUAY VS(8PM) NEW ZEALAND
12.10.2017(M-28/MUMBAI): TURKEY VS PARAGUAY(5PM)
12.10.2017(M-27/DELHI): MALI VS NEW ZEALAND(8PM)

GROUP - C ( GERMANY / COSTA RICA / IRAN / GUINEA )
07.10.2017(M-5/GOA): GERMANY VS COSTA RICA (5PM)
07.10.2017(M-6/GOA): IRAN VS GUINEA (8PM)
10.10.2017(M-17/GOA): COSTA RICA VS GUINEA (5PM)
10.10.2017(M-18/GOA): IRAN VS GERMANY (8PM)
13.10.2017(M-29/GOA): COSTA RICA VS IRAN (5PM)
13.10.2017(M-30)/DELHI: GUINEA VS GERMANY.(8PM)

GROUP - D ( BRAZIL / SPAIN / SOUTH KOREA / NIGER )
07.10.2017(M-7/KOCHI): BRAZIL VS SPAIN (5PM)
07.10.2017(M-8/KOCHI): KOREA DPR VS NIGER (8PM)
10.10.2017(M-19/KOCHI): SPAIN VS NIGER (5PM)
10.10.2017(M-20/KOCHI): KOREA DPR VS BRAZIL (8PM)
13.10.2017(M-32/KOCHI): SPAIN VS KOREA DPR (5PM)
13.10.2017(M-31/GOA): NIGER VS BRAZIL.(8PM)

GROUP - E ( NEW CALEDONIA / FRANCE / HONDURAS / JAPAN )
08.10.2017(M-9/GUWAHATI): NEW CALEDONIA VSFRANCE (5PM)
08.10.2017(M-10/GUWAHATI): HONDURAS VS JAPAN (8PM)
11.10.2017(M-21/GUWAHATI): FRANCE VS JAPAN (5PM)
11.10.2017(M-22/GUWAHATI): HONDURAS VS NEW CALEDONIA (8PM)
14.10.2017(M-33/GUWAHATI): FRANCE VS HONDURAS (5PM)
14.10.2017(M-34/KOLKATA): JAPAN VS NEW CALEDONIA (8PM)

GROUP - F ( CHILE / ENGLAND / IRAQ / MEXICO )
08.10.2017(M-11/KOLKATA): CHILE VS ENGLAND (5PM)
08.10.2017(M-12/KOLKATA): IRAQ VS MEXICO (8PM)
11.10.2017(M-23/KOLKATA): ENGLAND VS MEXICO (5PM)
11.10.2017(M-24/KOLKATA): IRAQ VS CHILE (8PM)
14.10.2017(M-36/KOLKATA): ENGLAND VS IRAQ (5PM)
14.10.2017(M-35/GUWAHATI): MEXICO VS CHILE (8PM)

ROUND OF 16
16.10.2017 (M-37/DELHI): Runner-up Group A VS Runner-up Group C (5PM)
16.10.2017 (M-38/DELHI) : Winner Group B VS Third Group A / C /(8pm)
17.10.2017 (M-39/GOA) : Winner Group C VS Third Group A / B / F (5PM)
17.10.2017 (M-40/GUWAHATI) : Winner Group E VS Runner-up Group D (5PM)
17.10.2017 (M-41/KOLKATA) : Winner Group F VS Runner-up Group E(8pm)
17.10.2017 (M-43/GOA) : Runner-up Group B VS Runner-up Group F(8pm)
18.10.2017 (M-42/MUMBAI) : Winner Group A VS Third Group C / D / E (5PM)
18.10.2017 (M-44/KOCHI) : Winner Group D VS Third Group B / E / F(8pm)

QR. FINAL
21.10.2017(M-48/GUWAHATI) : Winner Match 43 VS Winner Match 42 (5PM)
21.10.2017(M-45/GOA) : Winner Match 38 VS Winner Match 41(8pm)
22.10.2017(M-47/KOCHI) : Winner Match 40 VS Winner Match 39 (5PM)
22.10.2017(M-45/KOLKATA) : Winner Match 37 VS Winner Match 44(8pm)

SEMI-FINAL
25.10.2017(M-49/DELHI) : Winner Match 46 VS Winner Match 45 (5PM)
25.10.2017(M-50/MUMBAI) : Winner Match 48 VS Winner Match 47 (8pm)

3rd/4th Place
28.10.2017(M-51/KOLKATA) : Loser Match 49 VS Loser Match 50 (5PM)

FINAL
28.10.2017(M-52/KOLKATA) : Winner Match 49 VS Winner Match 50 (5PM)