FIFA U17 WORLD CUP - FIXTURES (DATE/TIME/VENUE)
FIXTURES (DATE/TIME/VENUE)

06.10.2017 (M-1/DELHI) (GR-A) : COLOMBIA VS GHANA (5PM)
06.10.2017 (M-2/DELHI) (GR-A) : INDIA VS USA (8PM)
06.10.2017 (M-3/MUMBAI) (GR-B) : NEW ZEALAND VS TURKEY (5PM)
06.10.2017 (M-4/MUMBAI) (GR-B) : PARAGUAY VS MALI (8PM)

07.10.2017(M-5/GOA) (GR-C): GERMANY VS COSTA RICA (5PM)
07.10.2017(M-6/GOA) (GR-C): IRAN VS GUINEA (8PM)
07.10.2017(M-7/KOCHI)(GR-D): BRAZIL VS SPAIN (5PM)
07.10.2017(M-8/KOCHI)(GR-D): KOREA DPR VS NIGER (8PM)

08.10.2017(M-9/GUWAHATI)(GR-E) : NEW CALEDONIA VS FRANCE (5PM)
08.10.2017(M-10/GUWAHATI)(GR-E): HONDURAS VS JAPAN (8PM)
08.10.2017(M-11/KOLKATA)(GR-F) : CHILE VS ENGLAND (5PM)
08.10.2017(M-12/KOLKATA)(GR-F) : IRAQ VS MEXICO (8PM)

09.10.2017 (M-13/DELHI)(GR-A) : GHANA VS USA (5PM)
09.10.2017 (M-14/DELHI)(GR-A) : INDIA VS COLOMBIA (8PM)
09.10.2017(M-15/MUMBAI)(GR-B) : TURKEY VS MALI (5PM)
09.10.2017(M-16/MUMBAI)(GR-B) : PARAGUAY VS NEW ZEALAND (8PM)

10.10.2017(M-17/GOA)(GR-C) : COSTA RICA VS GUINEA (5PM)
10.10.2017(M-18/GOA)(GR-C) : IRAN VS GERMANY (8PM)
10.10.2017(M-19/KOCHI)(GR-D) : SPAIN VS NIGER (5PM)
10.10.2017(M-20/KOCHI)(GR-D) : KOREA DPR VS BRAZIL (8PM)

11.10.2017(M-21/GUWAHATI)(GR-E): FRANCE VS JAPAN (5PM)
11.10.2017(M-22/GUWAHATI)(GR-E): HONDURAS VS NEW CALEDONIA (8PM)
11.10.2017(M-23/KOLKATA)(GR-F) : ENGLAND VS MEXICO (5PM)
11.10.2017(M-24/KOLKATA)(GR-F) : IRAQ VS CHILE (8PM)

12.10.2017 (M-25/DELHI) (GR-A): GHANA VS INDIA (8PM)
12.10.2017 (M-26/MUMBAI)(GR-A): USA VS COLOMBIA (8PM)
12.10.2017(M-28/MUMBAI)(GR-B) : TURKEY VS PARAGUAY (5PM)
12.10.2017(M-27/DELHI) (GR-B) : MALI VS NEW ZEALAND (5PM)

13.10.2017(M-29/GOA)(GR-C) : COSTA RICA VS IRAN (5PM)
13.10.2017(M-30)/DELHI(GR-C) : GUINEA VS GERMANY. (5PM)
13.10.2017(M-32/KOCHI)(GR-D) : SPAIN VS KOREA DPR (8PM)
13.10.2017(M-31/GOA)(GR-D) : NIGER VS BRAZIL. (8PM)

14.10.2017(M-33/GUWAHATI)(GR-E) : FRANCE VS HONDURAS (5PM)
14.10.2017(M-34/KOLKATA)(GR-E) : JAPAN VS NEW CALEDONIA (5PM)
14.10.2017(M-36/KOLKATA)(GR-F) : ENGLAND VS IRAQ (8PM)
14.10.2017(M-35/GUWAHATI)(GR-F) : MEXICO VS CHILE (8PM)

ROUND OF 16
16.10.2017 (M-37/DELHI) : COLOMBIA VS GERMANY (5PM)
16.10.2017 (M-38/DELHI) : PARAGUAY VS USA (8pm)

17.10.2017 (M-39/GOA) : IRAN VS MEXICO (5PM)
17.10.2017 (M-40/GUWAHATI) : FRANCE VS SPAIN (5PM)
17.10.2017 (M-41/KOLKATA) : ENGLAND VS JAPAN (8pm)
17.10.2017 (M-43/GOA) : MALI VS IRAQ (8pm)

18.10.2017 (M-42/MUMBAI) : GHANA VS NIGER (5PM)
18.10.2017 (M-44/KOCHI) : BRAZIL VS HONDURAS (8pm)

QR. FINAL
21.10.2017(M-48/GUWAHATI) : MALI VS GHANA (5PM)
21.10.2017(M-46/GOA) : USA VS ENGLAND (8pm)

22.10.2017(M-47/KOCHI) : SPAIN VS IRAN (5PM)
22.10.2017(M-45/KOLKATA) : GERMANY VS BRAZIL (8pm)

SEMI-FINAL
25.10.2017(M-49/DELHI) : ENGLAND VS Winner Match 45 (5PM)
25.10.2017(M-50/MUMBAI) : MALI VS Winner Match 47 (8pm)

3rd/4th Place
28.10.2017(M-51/KOLKATA) : Loser Match 49 VS Loser Match 50 (5PM)

FINAL
28.10.2017(M-52/KOLKATA) : Winner Match 49 VS Winner Match 50 (5PM)