FIFA U17 WORLD CUP - VENUE & MATCH
FIFA U17 WORLD CUP - INDIA 2017
10 MATCHES - YUBA BHARATI KRINGAN-SALT LAKE - KOLKATA.
14.10.2017(M-34/KOLKATA/GR-E): JAPAN VS NEW CALEDONIA (8PM)
08.10.2017(M-11/KOLKATA/GR-F): CHILE VS ENGLAND (5PM)
08.10.2017(M-12/KOLKATA/GR-F): IRAQ VS MEXICO (8PM)
11.10.2017(M-23/KOLKATA/GR-F): ENGLAND VS MEXICO (5PM)
11.10.2017(M-24/KOLKATA/GR-F): IRAQ VS CHILE (8PM)
14.10.2017(M-36/KOLKATA/GR-F): ENGLAND VS IRAQ (5PM)
17.10.2017(M-41/KOLKATA/R-16) : Winner Group F VS Runner-up Group E(8pm)
22.10.2017(M-45/KOLKATA/QR- FINAL) : Winner Match 37 VS Winner Match 44(8pm) 28.10.2017(M-51/KOLKATA/3RD PLACE) : Loser Match 49 VS Loser Match 50 (5PM) 28.10.2017(M-52/KOLKATA/FINAL) : Winner Match 49 VS Winner Match 50 (5PM)

10 MATCHES - Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
06.10.2017 (M-1/DELHI/GR-A) : COLOMBIA VS GHANA (5PM)
06.10.2017 (M-2/DELHI/GR-A) : INDIA VS USA (8PM)
09.10.2017 (M-13/DELHI/GR-A) : GHANA VS USA (5PM)
09.10.2017 (M-14/DELHI/GR-A) : INDIA VS COLOMBIA (8PM)
12.10.2017 (M-25/DELHI/GR-A) : GHANA VS INDIA(5PM)
12.10.2017 (M-27/DELHI/GR.B) : MALI VS NEW ZEALAND(8PM) 13.10.2017(M-30)/DELHI/GR.C) : GUINEA VS GERMANY.(8PM) 16.10.2017 (M-37/DELHI/R-16): Runner-up Group A VS Runner-up Group C (5PM)
16.10.2017 (M-38/DELHI/R-16) : Winner Group B VS Third Group A / C /(8pm)
25.10.2017(M-49/DELHI/SF-1) : Winner Match 46 VS Winner Match 45 (5PM)

9 MATCHES - Fatorda Stadium, Margao, GOA
07.10.2017(M-5/GOA/GR-C): GERMANY VS COSTA RICA (5PM)
07.10.2017(M-6/GOA/GR-C): IRAN VS GUINEA (8PM)
10.10.2017(M-17/GOA/GR-C): COSTA RICA VS GUINEA (5PM)
10.10.2017(M-18/GOA/GR-C): IRAN VS GERMANY (8PM)
13.10.2017(M-29/GOA/GR-C): COSTA RICA VS IRAN (5PM)
13.10.2017(M-31/GOA/GR-D): NIGER VS BRAZIL.(8PM)
17.10.2017(M-39/GOA/R-16) : Winner Group C VS Third Group A / B / F (5PM)
17.10.2017(M-43/GOA/R-16) : Runner-up Group B VS Runner-up Group F(8pm)
21.10.2017(M-45/GOA/QR-FINAL) : Winner Match 38 VS Winner Match 41(8pm)


8 MATCHES - DY Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
12.10.2017 (M-26/MUMBAI/GR-A) : USA VS COLOMBIA (8PM) 06.10.2017(M-3/MUMBAI/GR-B): NEW ZEALAND VS TURKEY (5PM)
06.10.2017(M-4/MUMBAI/GR-B): PARAGUAY VS MALI(8PM)
09.10.2017(M-15/MUMBAI/GR-B): TURKEY VS MALI(5PM)
09.10.2017(M-16/MUMBAI/GR-B): PARAGUAY VS(8PM) NEW ZEALAND
12.10.2017(M-28/MUMBAI/GR-B): TURKEY VS PARAGUAY(5PM)
18.10.2017 (M-42/MUMBAI/R-16) : Winner Group A VS Third Group C / D / E (5PM)
25.10.2017(M-50/MUMBAI/SF-2) : Winner Match 48 VS Winner Match 47 (8pm)

8 MATCHES - Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
08.10.2017(M-9/GUWAHATI/GR-E): NEW CALEDONIA VSFRANCE (5PM)
08.10.2017(M-10/GUWAHATI/GR-E): HONDURAS VS JAPAN (8PM)
11.10.2017(M-21/GUWAHATI/GR-E): FRANCE VS JAPAN (5PM)
11.10.2017(M-22/GUWAHATI/GR-E): HONDURAS VS NEW CALEDONIA (8PM)
14.10.2017(M-33/GUWAHATI/GR-E): FRANCE VS HONDURAS (5PM)
14.10.2017(M-35/GUWAHATI/GR-F): MEXICO VS CHILE (8PM)
17.10.2017 (M-40/GUWAHATI/R-16) : Winner Group E VS Runner-up Group D (5PM)
21.10.2017(M-48/GUWAHATI/QR.FINAL) : Winner Match 43 VS Winner Match 42 (5PM)

7 MATCHES - Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
07.10.2017(M-7/KOCHI): BRAZIL VS SPAIN (5PM)
07.10.2017(M-8/KOCHI): KOREA DPR VS NIGER (8PM)
10.10.2017(M-19/KOCHI): SPAIN VS NIGER (5PM)
10.10.2017(M-20/KOCHI): KOREA DPR VS BRAZIL (8PM)
13.10.2017(M-32/KOCHI): SPAIN VS KOREA DPR (5PM)
18.10.2017 (M-44/KOCHI/R-16) : Winner Group D VS Third Group B / E / F(8pm)
22.10.2017(M-47/KOCHI/QR.FINAL) : Winner Match 40 VS Winner Match 39 (5PM)