IFA CFL PREMIER LEAGUE 2017 NEWS/LIVE SCORE
IFA CFL 3rd Divn League Result/Scores 2017

3rd Division Championship Round Robin League 2017
29.10.2017: ATK Junior 1-0 Uttarpally MS
ATK jr Champion and promoted into 2nd divn.

29.10.2017: BEHALA YOUTH 1-0 BATA SC

3rd Division Relegation Round Robin League 2017
29.10.2017: Sinthee Rashbehari ABM 0-0 Victoria SC

29.10.2017: Jadavpur Agragami A - A International Club

====

3rd Division Championship Round Robin League 2017
24.10.2017: Uttarpally MS 2-1 Behala Youth Asson
24.10.2017: ATK Junior 2-1 Bata SC
ATK : SATYAM JAISAARA, SAQUIL AHMED

3rd Division Relegation Round Robin League 2017
24.10.2017: Sinthee Rashbehari ABM 3-0 Jadavpur Agragami
24.10.2017: Victoria Sc 1-0 International Club

=====

19.09.2017: ATK 5-0 Jadavpur Agragami
ATK : Abhishek Chakraborty-3, Cpurba Naskar, Md. Samim

19.09.2017: BATA SC 2-0 JGREER CLUB
19.09.2017: KUMARTULIINSTT 0-3 VICTORIA SC
19.09.2017: UTTRAPALLI MS 3-1 ALIPORE SC
19.09.2017: BATORE FC 0-0 M.MILANSAMITY


14.09.2017:Bata SC 3-1 Victoria Sc
14.09.2017:Jadavpur Agragami 0-1 Alipore SC
14.09.2017:Kumartuli INstt 0-1 WB United Club
14.09.2017:Uttarpally MS 0-0 Vs ATK Junior
14.09.2017:International Club ABD Sonali Sibir AC
14.09.2017:Batore SC 0-0 Behala Youth Asson
14.09.2017:Sinthee Rashbehari ABM 1-0 M.Milan Samity
14.09.2017:Cal. Gymkhana 2-2 JEFA Jadavpur Asson

12.09.2017:Jadavpur Agragami 0-0 Greer SC

09.09.2017:Bata SC 0-0 Batore SC
09.09.2017:Kumartuli Instt 0-0 Sinthi Rashbehari ABM
09.09.2017:Uttarpally MS 2-1 International Club
09.09.2017:ATK Junior 1-0 Behala Youth Asson
09.09.2017:Sonali Sibir AC 0-1 Alipore SC
09.09.2017:Greer SC 1-0 Jefa Jadavpur Asson
09.09.2017:M.Milan Samity 0-0 Victoria SC

06.09.2017: Bata SC 2-1 - Cal. Gymkhana
06.09.2017:Jadavpur Agragami 0-2 - WB. United Club

31.08.2017:BATA- ABD - CAL GYMKHANA
31.08.2017:JADAVPUR EX. - ABD - W.B.UNITED
31.08.2017:ATK JR. - 0-0 - BATORE
31.08.2017:INTERNATIONAL - 0-0 - ALIPUR SC
31.08.2017:SONALI SHIBIR - 1-2 - BEHALA YOUTH
31.08.2017:SITHI RASHBEHAI - 1-2 - JEFA JAD.SSO
31.08.2017:GREER - 1-0 - VICTORIA SC

IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
28.08.2017: UTTRAPALLI MS 2-1 CAL. GYMKHANA
28.08.2017: ATK JR. 0-0 ALIPUR SC
===
IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
25.08.2017: Bata AC 3-0 International Club
25.08.2017: Jadavpur Agragami 1-4 Milan Samity
25.08.2017: Kumartuli Instt. 1-1 Batore SC
25.08.2017: Uttrapalli MS VS W.B. United
25.08.2017: ATK Jr. ABD Alipur SC
25.08.2017: Sonali shibir 0-0 Cal Gymkhana
25.08.2017: Behala Youth 1-0 Jadavpur Asso
25.08.2017: Sithee Rashbehair ABM 1-1 Victoria SC
===
IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
22.08.2017: Bata SC 2-0 Behala Youth Asson
22.08.2017: Jadaypur Agragami 0-0 Sin.Rashbehari ABM
22.08.2017: Kumartuli Instt 0-2 ATK Junior
22.08.2017: Uttarpally MS P-P=ABD Cal. Gymkhana
22.08.2017: Sonali Sibir AC 1-1 Victoria SC
22.08.2017: Batore SC 0-0 Alipore SC
22.08.2017: Greer SC 1-2 WB United Club
22.08.2017: M.Milan Samity 1-1 JEFA Jadavpur Asson

===
IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
19.08.2017: Bata SC 0-2 Kumartuli Instt
19.08.2017: JadavpurAgragami 0-4 Uttarpally MS
19.08.2017: ATK Junior 0-0 W.B. United Club
19.08.2017: International Club 0-2 Greer SC
19.08.2017: Sonali Sibir AC 0-0 M.Milan Samity
19.08.2017: Batore SC 0-0 Sin . Rashbehari ABM
19.08.2017: Cal. Gymkhana 0-0 Vioctoria SC
19.08.2017: Alipore SC 1-0 Jad. Jefa Association
===
IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
16.08.2017: Bata SC 2-2 ATK Junior
16.08.2017: Jadavpur Agragami 0-3 Behala Youth Asson
16.08.2017: Kumartuli Instt 0-7 Jefa JadavpurAsson
16.08.2017: Uttarpally MS 0-0 Victoria SC
16.08.2017: International Club 0-2 W.B United Club
16.08.2017: Sonali Shibir A.C 0-0 Sinthee Rashbehari ABM
16.08.2017: Greer SC 4-1 Alipore SC
16.08.2017: Cal. Gymkhana 1-1 M.MIlan Samity
=======
IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
10.08.2017: Bata SC 1-1 Sonali Shibir
10.08.2017: Jadavpur Agragami 0-2 Cal Gymkhana
10.08.2017: Kumartuli Inst P-P=ABD Greer SC
10.08.2017: Uttarpally MS 2-0 Sithi Rashbehari ABM
10.08.2017: International Club 0-1 Behala Youth
10.08.2017: Batore SC 2-0 JEFA Jadapur
10.08.2017: W.B.United 2-1 Victoria SC
10.08.2017: Milan Samity 2-0 Alipur SC



IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
07.08.2017: Bata SC 0-1 Alipore SC
07.08.2017: Jadavpur Agragami 0-0 Batore SC
07.08.2017: Kumartuli Inst 2-4 M.Milan Samity
07.08.2017: Uttarpally MS 3-2 JEFA Jadavpur Asson
07.08.2017: ATK Junior 2-2 Greer SC
07.08.2017: International Club 3-2 Sin. Rashbehari ABM
07.08.2017: Behal Youth Asson 1-1 Victoria SC
07.08.2017: Cal. Gymkhana 5-1 W.B United Club

IFA CFL = 3RD DIVISION 2017
04.08.2017 : Bata SC 0-0 W.B United
04.08.2017 : Jadavpur Agragami abd International
04.08.2017 : Kumartuli 1-0 Behala Youth
04.08.2017 : Uttarapalli MS 0-0 Greer SC
04.08.2017 : ATK Jr. 1-0 Milan Samity
04.08.2017 : Batore SC 1-1 Victoria SC
04.08.2017 : Sithee Rashbehari AMB 0-1 Cal Gymkhana


01.08.2017: Bata SC 2-0 Sithi Rashbehari ABM
01.08.2017: Jadavpur Agragami 0-0 Sonali Sibir
01.08.2017: Kumartuli FC 1-1 Cal. Gymkhana
01.08.2017: Uttrapalli MS 1-2 Batore SC
01.08.2017: ATK Junoir 3-1 Victoria SC
01.08.2017: International ASSO 3-6 Jadavpur Association
01.08.2017: Behala Youth 2-1 Alipur SC
01.08.2017: Greer SC 4-1 Milan Samity


29.07.2017 : Bata S.C 0-0 JEFA Jadavpur Asson
29.07.2017 : Uttarpally M.S 1-1 M.Milan Samity
29.07.2017 : ATK Junior 1-1 Sonali Sibir AC

22.07.2017: Jadavpur Agragami 1-1 Victoria S.C
22.07.2017: Kumartuli Instt. 0-1 Alipore S.C
22.07.2017: International Club 1-1 Calcutta Gymkhana
22.07.2017: Batore S.C 1-0 Greer S.C
22.07.2017: Behala Youth's Asson 1-0 W.B. United Club
22.07.2017: Bata Sports Club P-P=ABD JEFA Jadavpur Asson.
22.07.2017: Uttarpalli M.S P-P=ABD M.Milan Samity
22.07.2017: ATK Junior P-P=ABD Sonali Sibir A.C


19.07.2017 : Bata Sports Club 0-0 Uttarpall M.S
19.07.2017 : Jadavpur Agragami 0-2 Kumartuli Instt
19.07.2017 : ATK Junior 1-1 JEFA Jad. Association
19.07.2017 : International Club 1-1 Batore S.C
19.07.2017 : Sonali Shibir A.C 0-1 Greer S.C
19.07.2017 : Behala Youth Asson 1-1 M.Milan samity
19.07.2017 : Sinthee Rashbehari 2-0 WB United Club
19.07.2017 : Calcutta Gymkhana 1-0 Alipore S.C.

17.07.2017: Behala Youth Asson 0-0 Sinthee Rasbehari.

15.07.2017:Bata Sports Club 0-0 Jadavpur Agragami
15.07.2017:Kumartuli Instt. ( 0-0 Uttarpalli M.S
15.07.2017:ATK Junior 1-0 International Club
15.07.2017:Sonali Shibir A.C 1-1 Batore S.C
15.07.2017:Behala Youth Asson. P-P = (ABD) Sinthi Rashbehari ABM
15.07.2017:Greer Sporting Club 0-0 Calcutta Gymkhana
15.07.2017:W.B. United Club 1-1 M.Milan Samity
15.07.2017:Alipore S.C 0-1 Victoria S.C