IFA CFL - 3rd DIVN LEAGUE TABLE (BELOW ALL RESULT 2016)

YMSA          18 12 5 1 27 08 +19 41
YBSA          17 12 4 1 25 07 +18 40
ATK JR.       17 10 5 2 20 02 +18 35 
BATA          16 07 6 3 12 07 +5  27 -- WITHDRAWN

BATORE        16 07 3 6 13 17 -4  24 
JAD.ASSO      16 06 3 7 18 16 +2  21 
VICTORIA SC   16 05 5 6 16 17 -1  20 
RASH ABM      16 05 5 6 14 15 -1  20 
GREER 	      16 04 6 6 17 18 -1  18 
INTERNATIONAL 16 04 6 6 10 13 -3  18 
BEHALA YOUTH  16 04 5 7 13 14 -1  17 
CAL GYMKHANA  16 04 5 7 12 20 -8  17 
W.B.UNITED    16 04 4 8 07 11 -4  16 

SONALI SHIBIR 18 04 6 7 16 17 -1  21 - Beniaukur Absent on 29th.09
JAD. AGRA     18 05 4 9 14 23 -9  19 
ALBERT SC     18 03 8 6 20 31 -11 17
BENIAPUKUR    18 02 6 9 08 26 -18 12

IFA CFL - 3rd DIVN 2016

3rd Division Relegation Round Robin League 2016 29.09.2016 : Albert S.C. - 1-1 - Jadavpur Agragami
29.09.2016 : Beniapukur Instt. - A-P - Sonali Shibir A.C.

3rd Division Championship Round Robin League 2016
26.09.2016: YMSA - 0-0 - Young Bengal S.A.

3rd Division Relegation Round Robin League 2016
26.09.2016: Albert S.C - 1-3 - Sonali Shibir A.C.
26.09.2016: Beniapukur Instt. - 0-2 - Jadaypur Agragami

3rd Division CHAMPIONSHIP Round Robin League 2016
23.09.2016 : YMSA - 1-0 - ATK Junior

3rd Division Relegation Round Robin League 2016
23.09.2016 : Albert S.C. - 0-0 - Beniapukur Instt.
23.09.2016 : Sonali Shibir A.C. - 1-0 - Jadavpur Agragami

20.09.2016 : Albert S.C. - 0-5 - ATK Junior
ATK : Suraj Mahato-3, Shambhu Bera-2

20.09.2016 : Sonali Shibir A.C. - 2-0 - Jad.Agragami

19.09.2016 : Rashbehari ABM - 1-2 - Bata S.C.
19.09.2016 : Albert S.C. - P-P=ABD - ATK Junior
19.09.2016 : Young Bengal - 2-1 - Greer S.C.
19.09.2016 : Cal. Gymkhana - 1-1 - International Club
19.09.2016 : YMSA - 1-0 - Behala Youth Asson
19.09.2016 : Batore S.C. - 1-2 - Victoria S.C.
19.09.2016 : Sonali Shibir - P-P=ABD - Jad. Agragami
19.09.2016 : Jad .Asson - 0-3 - W.B. United

17.09.2016 : Greer S.C. - 0-0 - Beniapukur Instt.
16.09.2016 : Greer S.C. - P-A/ABD - Beniapukur Instt.
16.09.2016 : JEFA Jad. Asson - 0-1 - Jad. Agragami
15.09.2016 : International Club - 0-1 - Victoria S.C.

12.09.2016 :Rashbehari ABM - 0-1 - Jad. Agragami
12.09.2016 :Albert S.C. - 1-1 - Durbar YMSA
12.09.2016 :Young Bengal S.A. - 3-1 - Beniapukur Instt
12.09.2016 :Cal. Gymkhana - 1-0 - W.B. United
12.09.2016 :Batore S.C. - 0-1 - Bata Sports Club
12.09.2016 :Sonali Shibir A.C. - 0-0 - Behala Youth Asson
12.09.2016 :Victoria S.C. - 0-1 - ATK Junior

08.09.2016 : Rashbehari ABM - 3-1 - Beniapukur Instt.
08.09.2016 : Albert S.C. - 0-1 - W.B. United
08.09.2016 : Young Bengal S.A. - 2-0 - Victoria S.C.
08.09.2016 : Cal. Gymkhana - 0-2 - YMSA
08.09.2016 : Greer S.C. - 0-0 - International Club
08.09.2016 : Batore S.C. - 0-3 - Sonali Shibir
08.09.2016 : Jad. Asson - 1-0 - Bata S.C.
08.09.2016 : Behala Youth Asson - 0-0 - ATK Junior

03.09.2016 : Rashbehari ABM - P-P = ABD - Beniapukur Instt.
03.09.2016 : Albert S.C. - P-P = ABD - W.B. United
03.09.2016 : Young Bengal S.A. - P-P = ABD - Victoria S.C.
03.09.2016 : Cal. Gymkhana - P-P = ABD - Durbar YMSA
03.09.2016 : Greer S.C. - P-P = ABD - International Club
03.09.2016 : Batore S.C. - P-P = ABD - Sonali Shibir
03.09.2016 : Jad. Asson - P-P = ABD - Bata S.C.
03.09.2016 : Behala Youth Asson - P-P = ABD - ATK Junior

29.08.2016 : Greer Club - 2-1 - Cal. Gymkhana.
31.08.2016 : Young Bengal - 1-0 - JEFA Jad. Asson


29.08.2016 : Rasbehari ABM - 0-0 - Batore S.C.
29.08.2016 : Young Bengal S.A. - P-P=ABD - JEFA Jad. Asson
29.08.2016 : Cal.Gymkhana - P-P=ABD - Greer S.C.
29.08.2016 : YMSA - 2-0 - Sonali Shibir
29.08.2016 : International Club - 0-1 - W.B. United
29.08.2016 : Jad. Agragami - 0-2 - ATK Junior
29.08.2016 : Bata S.C. - P-P=ABD - Beniapukur Instt.

26.08.2016 : Cal. Gymkhana - 2-1 - Sonali Shibir A.C.
26.08.2016 : Young Bengal S.A. - 1-0 - International Club

18.08.2016 : Albert - 1-1 - Jadavpur Agragami
18.08.2016 : Young Bengal - P-P=ABD - International
18.08.2016 : Cal Gymkhana - P-P=ABD - Sonali Shibir
18.08.2016 : YMSA - 4-0 - Jadavpur Asso.
18.08.2016 : Greer Club - 0-1 - Bata SC
18.08.2016 : Batore - 1-0 - Behala Youth
18.08.2016 : Victoria SC - 1-0 - W.B.United
18.08.2016 : Beniapukur - 0-4 - ATL Jr.

08.08.2016 : Jad. Asson - 0-1 -- ATK Junior
08.08.2016 : Rashbehari ABM - 1-1 -- Behala Youth Asson
08.08.2016 : YMSA - 4-0 -- Batore S.C.
08.08.2016 : Jad. Agragami - 0-1 -- Beniapukur Instt.
08.08.2016 : Sinthee. Rasbehari ABM - P-P=ABD -- Behala Youths Asson
08.08.2016 : Albert S.C. - 2-1 -- Victoria S.C.
08.08.2016 : Y.M.S.A - P-P=ABD -- Batore S.C.
08.08.2016 : Greer S.C. - 0-0 -- W.B. United
08.08.2016 : International Club - 1-0 -- Sonali Shibir A.C.
08.08.2016 : JEFA Jadavpur Asson - P-P=ABD -- ATK Junior
08.08.2016 : Jadavpur Agragami - P-P=ABD -- Beniapukur Instt.

06.08.2016 : YOUNG BENGAL - 1-0 -- BATORE AC
06.08.2016 : SONALI SHIBIR - 0-1 -- ATL KOLKATA JR.


02.08.2016 : Rashbehari ABM - 1-1 Greer SC
02.08.2016 : Albert SC - 0-0 Bata SC
02.08.2016 : Young Bengal - P-P-ABD Batore FC
02.08.2016 : Cal. Gymkhana - 0-2 Victoria SC
02.08.2016 : YMSA - P-P=ABD W.B United
02.08.2016 : International - 0-2 Behala Youth
02.08.2016 : Sonali Shibir - P-P=ABD Atl De Kolkata Jr.
02.08.2016 : Jad. Association - 3-0 Beniapukur

29.07 : Sithi R.ABM 0-0 Sonali Shibir.
29.07 : Albert SC 1-4 Jad. Association.
29.07 : Cal Gymkhana 2-1 Behala Youth.
29.07 : International Club 1-1 Beniapukur Asso..

25.07.2016 : BATA SC - 0-2 ATL KOLKATA JR.
25.07.2016 : JAD. AGRAGAMI - 1-1 VICTORIA SC
25.07.2016 : YOUNG BENGAL - 1-1 YMSA
25.07.2016 : BATORE - 2-0 W.B UNITED
25.07.2016 : RASHBEHARI AMBM - P-P -ABD SONALI SHIBIR
25.07.2016 : ALBERT SC - P-P -ABD JAD. ASSOCIATION
25.07.2016 : CAL. GYMKHANA - P-P -ABD BEHALA YOUTH
25.07.2016 : INTERNATIONAL CLUB - P-P -ABD BENIA PUKUR ASSO


19.07.2016 : Rashbehari ABM 0-2 Young Bengal S.A
19.07.2016 :Albert S.C. 1-1 Cal.Gymkhana
19.07.2016 :YMSA 2-2 Victoria S.C.
19.07.2016 :Greer S.C. 4-0 Jad.Agragami
19.07.2016 :International Club 0-0 Bata S.C.
19.07.2016 :Batore S.C. 0-0 JEFA Jad. Asson.
19.07.2016 :Behala Youth .Asson 1-0 Beniapukur Instt
19.07.2016 :W.B. United Club 0-0 ATK Junior

IFA CFL - 3rd DIVN
14.07.2016 : Rasbehari ABM 0-1 Durbar Y.M.S.A
14.07.2016 : Albert S.C 2-2 Sonali Shibir A.C
14.07.2016 : Young Bengal S.A 0-1 ATK Junior
14.07.2016 : Cal.Gymkhana 0-0 Beniapukur Instt
14.07.2016 : Greer S.C 1-5 Victoria S.C
14.07.2016 : International Club 1-0 JEFA Jad. Asson
14.07.2016 : Jad.Agragami 1-0 W.B. United Club
14.07.2016 : Behala Youth Asson 1-1 Bata S.C

09.07.2016: - Batore SC - 0-0 - ATL Kolkata Jr.
09.07.2016: - Sithi Rashbehari ABM - 1-0 - International Club.
09.07.2016: - Albert SC - 2-0 - Behala Youth
09.07.2016: - Young Bengal SA - 3-1 - Jadavpur Agragami.
09.07.2016: - Cal Gymkhana - 0-1 - Jadavpur Asso
09.07.2016: - Greer SC - 1-0 - Sonali Shibir..
09.07.2016: - Bata SC - 0-0 - W.B. United
09.07.2016: - Victoria SC - 0-1 - Beniapukur SC

05.07.2016: - Sithi Rashbehari ABM - 1-0 - W.B United.
05.07.2016: - Albert SC - 1-2 - Batore SC
05.07.2016: - Young Bengal SA - 1-0 - Bata SC.
05.07.2016: - Cal Gymkhana - 0-1 - Atl kolkata
05.07.2016: - YMSA - 3-2 - Jadavpur Agragami
05.07.2016: - Greer SC - 2-0 - Jadavpur Asso..
05.07.2016: - Sonali Shibir - 4-1 - Beniapukur Inst
05.07.2016: - Victoria SC - 0-2 - Behala Youth

01.07.2016: - Sithi Rashbehari ABM - 3-0 - Victoria SC.
01.07.2016: - Albert SC - 4-3 - Greer Club
01.07.2016: - Young Bengal SA - 1-1 - Sona;i Shibir.
01.07.2016: - Cal Gymkhana - 1-1 - Jadavpur Agragami
01.07.2016: - YMSA - 0-0 - Bata SC
01.07.2016: - International SC - 0-0 - Atl Kolkata jr.
01.07.2016: - Batore SC - 2-0 - Beniapukur Inst
01.07.2016: - Jad. Association - 2-0 - Behala Youth

28.06.2016: - Sithi Rashbehari ABM - 1-3 - Jadavour Asso.
28.06.2016: - Albert SC - 1-1 - International Club
28.06.2016: - Young Bengal SA - 2-0 - Behala youth.
28.06.2016: - Cal Gymkhana - 2-0 - Batore SC
28.06.2016: - Beniapukur - 0-2 - YMSA
28.06.2016: - Greer SC - 0-0 - Atl Kolkata jr.
28.06.2016: - Jad Agragami. - 0-1 - Bata SC
28.06.2016: - Sonali shibir - 0-2 - W.B. United

23.06.2016: - Sithi Rashbehari ABM - 0-2 - Atl Kolkata Jr.
ATJ. : Imrad Ali. Apurbo Naskar

23.06.2016: - Albert SC - 1-1 - Beniapukur Inst
23.06.2016: - Young Bengal SA - 2-0 - West Bengal United.
23.06.2016: - Cal Gymkhana - 0-1 - Bata SC
23.06.2016: - International Club - 2-1 - YMSA
23.06.2016: - Greer SC - 1-1 - Behala Youth
23.06.2016: - Jad Asso. - 1-0 - Batore SC
23.06.2016: - Sonali shibir - 0-0 - Victoria SC

20.06.2016: - Sithi Rashbehari ABM - 2-1 - Cal. Gymkhana
20.06.2016: - Albert SC - 1-3 - Young Bengal SA
20.06.2016: - YMSA - 1-0 - ATK Jr.
20.06.2016: - Greer SC - 1-2 - Batore SC
20.06.2016: - International Club - 3-0 - Jad. Agragami
20.06.2016: - Sonali Sibir - 0-3 - Bata SC
20.06.2016: - Jad Asso. - 0-0 - Victoria SC
20.06.2016: - Behala Youth - 3-0 - W.B united

16.06.2016 : Sithi Rashbehari ABM - 0-0 - Albert SC
16.06.2016 : Young Bengal SA - 0-0 - Cal. Gymkhana
16.06.2016 : YMSA - 1-0 - Greer SC
16.06.2016 : International Club - 0-3 - Batore SC.
16.06.2016 : Sonali Sibir - 0-0 - Jadavpur Asso.
16.06.2016 : Jadpur Agragami - 1-0 - Behala Youth
16.06.2016 : Victoria SC - 1-1 - Bata AC
16.06.2016 : W.B United - 0-0 - Beniapulur Inst.

=========