IFA TRADES CHALLENGE CUP - 2016

FINAL MATCH
02.07.2016 - CAL PORT TRUST- 0-0, 5-4 (Pen) - WARI AC (JUGER PRATIK MAIDAN-SHUAM NAGAR)
CAL PORT TRUST WIN TRADES CUP-2016. WINNER WILL GET Rs. 30000.00 and Runners Up Wari Will Get Rs.15000.00.

SEMI FINAL MATCH
30.06.2016 - CAL PORT TRUST- 0-0, 3-2 - Taltala Dipti Sangha.
30.06.2016 - Wari AC - 0-0, 4-2 - COAL INDIA.

QR FINAL MATCH
28.06.2016 - CAL PORT TRUST- 4-2 - Barisha Sporting.
28.06.2016 - MILAN BITHEE - 0-2 - COAL INDIA.
QR FINAL MATCH
28.06.2016 - WARI AC and COAL INDIA have got Bye.

25.06.2016
GR. A - Salkia Friends - 1-3 - Barisha Sporting.
GR. B - Kalighat Club - 2-1 - Youngs Corner.
GR. C - Wari AC - 2-0 - Measurers Club.
GR. D - SAIL - 1-0 - Subarban Club.
GR. E - Milan Bithee - 1-0 - Taltala ES.
GR. F - Taltala DS - 0-1 - City AC.
====
24.06.2016
GR. A - United students - 2-0 - Howrah Union.
GR. B - Coal India - 1-1 - Kidderpore Club.
GR. C - Mouri AC - 1-1 - W.B.Police.
GR. D - Bally Protiva - 0-3 - Cal Port Trust.
GR. E - Janbazar SC - 1-0 - Aikya Sammilani.
GR. F - Mohammedan AC - 0-0 - Rajasthan Club.
====
22.06.2016
GR. A - Salkia Friends - 1-0 - Howrah Union.
GR. B - Kalighat Club - 1-2 - Kidderpore Club.
GR. C - Wari AC - 2-0 - W.B.Police.
GR. D - SAIL - 0-1 - Cal Port Trust.
GR. E - Milan Bithee - 1-1 - Aikya Sammilani.
GR. F - Taltala DS - 1-0 - Rajasthan Club.
====
21.06.2016
GR. A - United Students - 2-4 - Barisha SC.
GR. B - Coal India - 2-0 - Youngs corner.
GR. C - Mouri Sporting - 0-3 - Measurers Club.
GR. D - Bali Protiva - 1-2 - Suburban Club.
GR. E - Janbazar AC - 0-1 - Taltala E.S.
GR. F - Mohammedan AC - 1-1 - City AC.
====
19.06.2016
GR. A - Barisha SC - 1-2 - Howrah Union.
GR. B - Youngs corner - 1-1 - Kidderpore Club.
GR. C - Measurers Club - 0-1 - W.B.Police.
GR. D - Suburban Club - 0-2 - Cal Port Trust.
GR. E - Taltala Ekota - 0-0 - Aikya Sammilani.
GR. F - City AC - 1-2 - Rajasthan Club.
====
18.06.2016
GROUP A - United Students - 3-0 - Salkia Friends
GROUP B - Coal India - 3-2 - Kalighat club
GROUP C - Mouri SC - 1-2 - Wari SC
GROUP D - Bali Protiva - 1-0 - SAIL
GROUP E - Janbazar SC - 0-2 - Milan Bithee
GROUP F - Mohammedan AC - 0-3 - Taltala DS