AIFF SUB-JR NATIONAL 2019 (BOYS: FINAL ROUND KALYANI / BENGAL)


AIFF SUB-JR NATIONAL 2019 (BOYS-FINAL ROUND KALYANI / BENGAL)

03/12/2019 : ARUNACHAL PRADESH 0-3 Meghalaya
MEG : S.LATO, S. RYMPEI, TEIBOK

AIFF SUB-JR NATIONAL 2019 (BOYS-FINAL ROUND KALYANI / BENGAL)

www.kolkatafootball.com

01/12/2019 : Bengal 1-3 Meghalaya
BEN : SAMRAT KAIPUTRA
MEG : Samlang - 2, B. Mawkhiew

01/12/2019 : ARUNACHAL PRADESH 2-0 KERALA
ARU : JCKEY, PREMA SHERPA


www.kolkatafootball.com

AIFF SUB-JR NATIONAL 2019 (BOYS-FINAL ROUND KALYANI / BENGAL)

29/11/2019 : Bengal 0-0 Arnchal Pradesh

29/11/2019 : MAHARASHTRA 4-2 HARYANA
MAH : Vikant Navin, Aryan, Sholok, Md, Jaffer
HAR :Anmol, Deepak

www.kolkatafootball.com

28/11/2019 : Odisha 1-1 Meghalaya
ODS : B.siba
MEG : B.Mawkhiew

28/11/2019 : GOA 0-6 PUNJAB
KAR : RAJBEER SINGH-2, MD ARIF, T.TOUTHANG-3

www.kolkatafootball.com

27/11/2019 : Bengal 4-0 Haryana
KAR : Sahil Harijan-2, Suresh Soren, Pritam Biswas

AIFF SUB-JR NATIONAL 2019 (BOYS-FINAL ROUND KALYANI / BENGAL)

27/11/2019 : Arunahal Pradesh 3-0 Karnataka
KAR : Tinglem Wangsu, Jackey, Prema Sherpa.

www.kolkatafootball.com

26/11/2019 : Meghalaya 6-0 Punjab
KAR : Samlang, Nongkhlaw, B.Mawkhiew, Samchaphrang Lato,Daminot, Wahlang
HAR : Aman

26/11/2019 : odisha vs Kerala

www.kolkatafootball.com

25/11/2019 : Haryana 1-2 Karnataka
KAR : Rounak Mahapatra-2
HAR : Aman

25/11/2019 : West Bengal 2-0 Maharashtra
BEN : Yajul Molla, Pritam Biswas

www.kolkatafootball.com

24/11/2019 : Punjab 1-3 Kerala
PUN :
KER :

24/11/2019 : Meghalaya 8-1 Goa
MEG :
GOA :

www.kolkatafootball.com

23/11/2019 : Karnataka 1-2 Maharashtra
KAR : Aditya Kalasur
MAH : Md. Aqib, Sholok Bhalerao

23/11/2019 : Haryana 1-3 Arunachal Pradesh
HAR : Aman
ARU : Dorjee Lepcha-2, Damli

www.kolkatafootball.com

22/11/2019 : Kerala 2-1 Goa
KER : Ebindas Y, Diljith P
GOA : Aryan Poll

22/11/2019 : Punjab 2-2 Odisha
PUN : Shiv Kumar, T,Touthang
ODS : Ajoy Toppo, Arbin Lakra

www.kolkatafootball.com

21/11/2019 : Karnataka 1-0 Bengal
kar : Vineeth Venkatesh

21/11/2019 : Maharashtra 0-6 Arunachal Pradesh
ARU : Jckey Rapung, Dorjee Lapcha, Prem Sherpa, Yura Turang, Damli, Punal Lepcha

www.kolkatafootball.com

20/11/2019 : Goa 1-0 Odisha
GOA : Judah Valenko Sanches

20/11/2019 : Kerala 2-4 Meghalaya
KER : Niranjan VJ, Ebindas.Y
MEG : Teibok Nongrum, C. Lyndoh, Jony, Wallambok

www.kolkatafootball.com