Gadhinglaj United TROPHY 2018-19 : KOLHAPUR GADHINGLAJ.(Maharashtra)

Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019 ( Teams)




Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

05.11.2019: (FINAL) : Goa Calangute Association 3-0 Secandrabad Railway FC
SRF : Darle Decosta 26', 80', Chandan Girkar 44'

05.11.2019: (3rd/4th place) : BEG Pune 0-0, 4-2 ( PEN) Chennaien FC (Youth)
SRF : Darle Decosta 26', 80', Chandan Girkar 44'

Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

Best Players 1) Goalkeeper - S Hemant( Secandrabad)
2) Defender - S.K Prem ( Pune)
3) Midfielder - Shajan ( Chennaien)
4) Forward - Chandan Goekar( Goa)
5) Upcoming Player - Yugan (Chennaien)
6) Man of the series - Darel Decosta (Goa)

Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

04.11.2019: ( SEMI FINAL-MATCH-2) : Goa Calangute Association 2-0 Bombay Engineering Group Pune
SRF : Moiesej Disa, Chandan Goekar

BEST PLAYER - WINNER : Moiesej Disa (Goa)
BEST PLAYER - LOOSER : Pratap Tamang ( Pune)


www.kolkatafootball.com

04.11.2019: ( SEMI FINAL-MATCH-1) : Secandrabad Railway FC 1-1, 4-2 ( Pen) Chennaien FC ( Youth)
SRF : Jony
CFC : Prasane

BEST PLAYER - WINNER : John ( Secandrabad)
BEST PLAYER - LOOSER : Prasane ( Chennai)


Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

04.11.2019: ( SEMI FINAL-MATCH-2) : Goa Calangute Association 2-0 Bombay Engineering Group Pune
SRF : Moiesej Disa, Chandan Goekar

BEST PLAYER - WINNER : Moiesej Disa (Goa)
BEST PLAYER - LOOSER : Pratap Tamang ( Pune)


www.kolkatafootball.com

03.11.2019: ( MATCH-4) : Pune BEG 1-0 Gokulam Kerala FC
BEG : ThPratan Tamang

Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

03.11.2019: ( MATCH-3) : Chennain FC 1-0 Calangute Association
CLG : Gauvarau Kankonka

Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

www.kolkatafootball.com

03.11.2019: ( MATCH-2) : Mangloer Yenipoya University 3-2 Gadhinglaj United
CFC : Lokesh,Th Yuganta, Prasnna
GUFC : Sachin Baramati, Omkar Ghugari

03.11.2019: ( MATCH-1) : Solapur SSSI 1-1, 1-3 (Pen) Secandrabad Railway
SOL : Gavrave Nagtilak
RAIL : Ramji

www.kolkatafootball.com

02.11.2019: ( MATCH-1) : Kal Bhairav Football Club 1-2 BEG Pune
KBF : Swapnil Televekar
BEG : Pratap Tamang, Sidhant Pernoy

Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

02.11.2019: ( MATCH-2) : Solapur SSSI 0-0, 4-2 (Pen) Kolhpur Khandoba Talim
SOL : Ruturaj Patil, Mahesh Pawar.
KKT : Rohit More, Gavrave Nagtilak, Vinyak Hatti, Varun Bhandhari

02.11.2019: ( MATCH-3) : Mangloer Yenipoya University 2-0 Belgavi Darshan United
MYU : Hasil, Vishnu

Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

02.11.2019: ( MATCH-4) : Gadhinglaj United 3-0 Nipani Football MYU : Sachine More-2, Prathmesh Dhabale

www.kolkatafootball.com

01.11.2019: Match-1) SATARA JIMKHANA 0-2 NIPANI FOOTBALL ACADEMY.
NFA : KARAN MANE 50', shubham Desai 54'
BEST PLAYER WINNER TEAM : KARAN MANE ( NIPANI)
BEST PLAYER LOOSER TEAM : volter soleman ( SATARA)


Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

01.11.2019: Match-2) KBR GADHINGLAJ 1-0 DARAVA YAVATMAL
KBR : VIKAS JHDHAV 25
BEST PLAYER WINNER TEAM : VIKAS YADAV (KBR)
BEST PLAYER LOOSER TEAM : ARDHAD (DARAVA)


Gadhinglaj United Football Trophy. - 2019)

01.11.2019: Match-3) SHUJA FC BEED 0-3 BELGAUM DARSHAN
KBR : AJAY K 26', MARVEL 48', RAHUL 54'
BEST PLAYER WINNER TEAM : AJAY. K (DARSHAN)
BEST PLAYER LOOSER TEAM : SEIKH AIJAS (BEED)


01.11.2019: Match-4) SANGALI DISTRICT 0-0, 2-4 (PEN) SOLAPUR SSSIL
KBR : ARUN SHARMA, SOHAL SHAIKH
SOL : GARUVE NAGTILAK, OMKAR MASKE, VARUN BHANDARI, SHRESH PATIL
BEST PLAYER WINNER TEAM : SHUBHAM P (SOLAPUR)
BEST PLAYER LOOSER TEAM : SEIKH AIJAS (SANGLI)


www.kolkatafootball.com