• CFL - DIV 5(A)
  • CFL - DIV 5(B)
  • CFL - DIV 4
  • CFL - DIV 3
  • CFL - DIV 2
  • CFL - DIV 1
  • WINNER

IFA Calcutta Football League 2014-15



09.09.2014: 5th Division Gr. A : Final
MANIKTALA SA 0-2 Rakhi Sangha ( CHAMPION )

===============================================

05.09.2014: 5th Division Gr. A : Semi Final (Match I)
Tara Friends Club 0-1 Rakhi Sangha

5th Division Gr. A : Semi Final (Match II)
Manicktala SA 3-0 Kol. Union SC
--------------------------------------------------------
27.08.2014: 5th Division Gr A :: (Championship Round Robin League)
Shibsankar AC 0-2 Kolkata Union S.C
Cen. Cal. SC 0-0 Rakhi Sangha
27.08.2014: 5th Division Gr A :: (Relegation Round Robin League )
Mirzapur Union A-P Beleghata Fds. Union (P)
--------------------------------------------------------
21.08.2014: 5th Division Gr A :: (Championship Round Robin League)
Tara Fds. Club 0-0 Shibsankar SC
YMCA (Coll) 0-0 Kol. Union SC
Rakhi Sangha 0-0 Manicktola SA

21.08.2014: 5th Division Gr A :: 5t Div. Gr A (Relegation Round Robin League)
Maitree Sangha 3-1 Mirzapur Union
Star Sporting Club 0-0 Beleghata Fds. Union
--------------------------------------------------------
14.08.2014:5th Div.
(Championship Round Robin League)
Beniapukur Inst. 1-1 YMCA (Chow) Jad. Asson. (p) - (p) ABD Uttarpalli MS
--------------------------------------------------------
18.08.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A (Championship Round Robin League)
(Championship Round Robin League)
Jad. Asson. 2-0 Uttarpalli MS
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11.08.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A (Championship Round Robin League)
Tara Fds Club 1-2 Kol. Union SC
Behala ASA 1-2 Vs Shibsankar SC
Burnpur Untd. Club 1-0 vs Maniktola SA
Cen. Cal. SC 6-0 India Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
5th Div. Gr-A (Relegation Match)
Maitree Sangha 0-0 Beleghata Fds. Union
Milan Chakra 3-0 Mirzapur Union
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
08.08.2014: Mei kong ex Students 1-0 Punjab SC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
07.08.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A (Relegation Round Robin League)
Maitree Sangha 1-0 Milan Chakra
Mirzapur Union 1-2 Star Sporting Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
05.08.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A (Championship Round Robin League)
Tara Fds Club 1-0 Behala ASA
Shibsankar SC 2-0 YMCA (Coll)
Burnpur Untd. Club 0-0 Cen. Cal. SC
India Club 0-2 Rakhi Sangha

05.08.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A (Relegation Round Robin League)
Mei Kong Ex Students (P)- (A) Garden Reach MS (A)
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
N.Sir Gurudas Inst 2-0 Chandney Sc
Natinal AC 1-0 YMCA(Well)
Mitra Sammilani 1-2 Burnpur United Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
27.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
Star AC 0-4 Old Friends
Shibshankar 1-1 Beleghata AC
Behala SA 4-0 Mei-kong
Howrah Town 2-2 Hrikish Park
Punjab SC 0-2 Gardenreach AC Illisuim 4-0 Gardenreach AC
Aurrora AA 0-1 Central Cal DSA
YNCA (CAL) 2-1 Shibpur Inst

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
24.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
Mirzapur Union 0-4 India Club
Ballygaunge Inst 0-2 Tara Fds. Club
RHAC 0-0 Arunoday Club
Chaitaly Sangha 1-0 Moitree Sangha
Rakhi Sangha 4-0 Mitra Sammilani
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
22.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
N Sir Gurudas Inst. 1-1 National AC
Rakhi Sangha (p)-(p) Mitra Sammilani
Cal. Untd. Club 1-1 Beliaghat Fds.
YMCA(Well) 1-3 Burnpur Untd.
Behala ASA 0-0 Hrisikeskh Park Inst.
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
20.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
National SC 3-1 Milan Chakra
Kalighat Milani 2-0 Gardenreach MS
YMCA Coll 1-0 Illisium
Rangers 1-1 Baninikatan
Punjab SC 0-0 Arrora AA
Cen. Cal DSA 0-0 Shibpur inst
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
Darjeepara MS 0-1 Maniktola SA
Aurora AA 0-2 Shibpur Inst.
Rakhi Sangha 1-0 Beliaghat Fds.

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
Mirzapur Union 1-1 RHAC
Ballygaunge Inst 1-3 Chaitaly Sangha
Tara Fds. Club 4-1 Tapan Memorial Club
Arunoday Club 0-1 Maitree Sangha
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
Star SC 0-2 Mei Kong Ex students
Shibsankar SC 3-1 Karbala SC
Behala ASA (P)ABD (P) Hrisikesh Park Inst How. Town Club 2-2 Old Fds. Union
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
N sir Gurudas Inst. 2-0 YMCA (Well)
Rakhi Sangah (p)-(p) Beleghata Fds. Union
National AC 0-0 Burnpur United Club
Mitra Sammilani 0-1 Chandney SC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
Milan Chakra 1-1 Darjeepara MS
Cal Rangers Club 0-3 Kol. Union SC
Bagmari Club 0-1 Maniktola SA
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
07.07.2014: IFA CFL 5th Div League Gr. A
Star SC 0-9 Behala ASA
Shibsankar SC 1-1 How. Town Club
Beleghata AC 0-1 Karbala SC
Meikong Ex Students 0-0 Hrisikesh Park Inst.
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
06.07.2014 : CFL 5th Divn - A League 2014
Gurdas Inst Vs Mitra Sammilai
Calcutta United Vs YMCA
National Vs Chadni
Beleghata Friends Vs Burnpur United
Punjab Club Vs YMCA
Gardenreach Vs Cen .Calcutta
Kalighat Milani Vs Shibpur Inst.
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
05.07.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
Tapan Memorial 4-2 Ballygunge Inst.
Auronodoy 2-0 Mirzapur Union.
Robart Hudson 2-0 Moitree Sangha

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.07.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
N Sir Gurudas Inst. 1-2 Cal. Untd. Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
01.07.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
Star SC (p)-(p) Mei kong Ex Stds.
Sibsankar SC (p)-(p) Karbala SC
Behala ASA (p)-(p) Hrisikesh Park Inst
Howrah Town Club (p)-(p) Old Fds. Union
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
30.06.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
Sir Gurudas P-A Beleghata Friends
Punjab SC 0-1 Kalighat Milani
Illisium 0-1 Cn. Cal SC
Gardenreach MS 0-3 YNCA (COLL)
Gardenreach AC 0-1 Shibpur Inst
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26.06.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
Milan Chakra 0-6 Kol. Union SC 6
Cal. Rangers Club 1-1 Darjeepara MS
Baniniketan SC 4-1 COGS
National SC 0-8 Maniktala SA
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26.06.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
National SC 2-0 Mitra Sammilani
Burnpur United 1-0 Rakhee Sangha
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
24.06.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
Elysium Club 0-0 Garden Reach AC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
21.06.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. A
Kalighat Milani 3-0 Gardenreach AC
---------------------------------------
19.06.2014: 5th Divn - A
N Sir Gurudas Inst p-p Beleghata Fds. Union
Rakhi Sangha 1-0 YMCA (Well)
Cal. United Club 1-0 Mitra Sammilani
Chadney SC 0-1 Burnpur Utd. Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18.06.2014: 5th Divn - A
Gerdenreach MS 1-0 Gerdenreach AC

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16.06.2014: 5th Divn - A
Star AC 2-3 Karbala
Shivshankar 5-1 Meikong
Beleghata AC 3-1 Howrah Town
Old Friends 1-3 Hrisikhes Park
Mirzapur Union 0-2 Tapan Memorial
Ballygunge Inst 0-2 Arunoday
Tara Friends 3-0 Chaitali Sangha
India Club 3-0 Moitree Sangha
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12.06.2014 : 5th Divn Group - A
Tara Fds. Club 1-0 India Club
11.05.2014: Cen. Cal. SC 0-0 Garden Reach AC

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.06.2014 : 5th Divn Group - A
N Sir Gurudas Inst 0-1 Burnpur Untd. Club
Rakhi Sangha 2-1 National AC
Cal. Untd. Club 0-0 Chandney SC
Beleghata Fds. Union 0-2 YMCA (Well)
Milan Chakra 0-2 Baniniketan SC
Cal Rangers Club 0-3 Manicktola SA
Bagmari Club 1-0 COGS
Kolkata Union SC 0-0 National AC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
03.06.2014 : 5th Divn Group - A
Mirzapur Union 0-1 Moitree Sangha
Ballygunge Inst. 2-0 RHAC
Tara Fds. Club P-P India Club
Tapan Memorial Club 1-0 Arunoday Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
02.06.2014 : 5th Divn Group - A
Punjab SC 0-0 Shibpur Inst
Elysium Club 1-1 Aurora AA
Kalighat Milani Club 0-4 Cen. Cal. SC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
01.06.2014 : 5th Divn Group - A
Maniktala SC 5-0 Milan chakra Club
Baninikatan 3-0 National AC
Behala SA 2-1 Shibshamkar
Beleghata AC 2-0 Old Friends Union
Union Sporting 1-0 Darjeepara FC
Rangers 1-0 Bagmari club
Star Sporting 1-1 Hrikish Park
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
31.05.2014 : 5th Divn Group - A
Shibpur Inst 2-0 Gerdenreach MS
Central Calcutta 2-0 YNCA (Coll)
Aurora AA 1-1 Kalighat Milani
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
30.05.2014 : 5th divn - A
Garden Reach MS 0-2 Shibpur Inst
Aurora AA. 1-1 Kalighat Milani Club
YMCA(Coll) 0-2 Cen. Cal. SC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
29.05.2014 : 5th divn - A
Ballygaunge Inst 2-2 India Club
Ballygaunge Inst. 1-0 Maitree Sangha
RHAC 1-1 Tapan Memorial Club
Chaitaly Sangha 2-1 Arunoday Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.05.2014 : 5th divn - A
Calcutta Rangers 2-0 National A.C
Kolkata Union 2-0 Bagmari club
Maniktala Club 1-0 Dorjeepara FC
Baniniketan 1-0 C.O.G.S
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
27.05.2014 : 5th Divn Group-A
Shibsankar SC 2-0 Old Fds. Union
Beleghata AC 3-1 Hrisikesh Park Inst
Behala ASA 1-1 Karbala SC
How. Town Club P-P Mei-Kong Ex-Students
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
25.05.2014 : 5th Divn Group-A
Sir gurudas 0-0 Rakhee Sangha
Calcutta United 1-1 National AC
Mitra Sammilani 0-1 Beleghata Friends
YMCA 0-1 Chadni AC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
23.05.2014: 5th Div. Group-A
Mirzapur Union 0-5 Ballygunge Inst
Tara Fds. Club 2-0 RHAC
Chaitaly Sangha 4-1 Tapan Memorial Club
Arunoday Club 1-4 India Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
22.05.2014: 5th Div. Group-A
Milan Chakra 1-5 Cal. Rangers Club
Baniniketan 0-4 Bagmari Club
COGS 0-0 Kol. Union SC
Darjeepara MS 1-0 National. SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
21.05.2014: 5th Div. Group-A
Star Sporting Club 1-2 Shibsankar SC
Beleghata AC 0-2 Behala ASA
How. Town Club 1-1 Karbala SC
Mei Kong EX Students 0-2 Old Fds. Union

IFA Calcutta Football League 2014-15

27.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 5th DIV Gr. B MATCH
Kasba Central 0-1 Buddhist Club
Southern AC 9-1 The Orient Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
08.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 5th DIV Gr. B MATCH
Sarada Charan AC 1-1 Calcutta AC
Excelliors 2-1 Southern AC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
07.07.2014: IFA CFL 1st Div League Gr. B
Barisha SC 1-2 Milan Bithee
Patha Chakra 1-1 IFA Academy
Suburban Club 1-1 NBP Rainbow AC
Aikya Sammilani 1-0 Salkia Fds. Asson.
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
03.07.2014: 5th Div. Gr. B
Sarada Charan AC 1-6 Federation Club
Probasi Utkal Club (p)-(p) Kasba Central Club

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
30 .06.2014 - CFL 5th Divn.- B Saradacharan 2-1 Orient club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.06.2014 - CFL 5th Divn.- B Excelliers 6-0 Nivedita
Armenian 3-2 Goan Ass of Bengal
Calcutta AC 3-1 Marcus AC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
27.06.2014: 5th Div. Gr. B
Federation Club 16-0 The Orient Club
Southern AC 0-0 Buddhist Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
24.06.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. B
Sarat Samity 1-0 Nivedita Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
21.06.2014: IFA CFL - 5th Division - Gr. B
Sarat Samity 1-0 Goan ASS of Bengal
Excelliers 1-0 Marcas SC

17.06.2014: 5th Divn Group B
Saradacharan postponed Orient
Southern AC 1-0 Probashi Utkal
----------------------------------------------
14.06.2014: 5th Division - Group - B
Calcutta AC 5-0 Goan Assocoation of Bengal
Marcus AC 2-0 Armenian Club

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12.06.2014: 5th Div. Group B
Federation Club 1-1 Probasi Utkal Club
Southern AC 2-0 Kasba Central Club
Buddhist Club 2-0 Orient Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11.06.2014: 5th Div. Group B
Sarat Samity 0-2 Marcus SC
Armenian SC 3-3 Nivedita Club
Excelsiors Club 2-0 Goan Asson. Of Bengal
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
06.05.2014: 5th Division - Group- B
Sarada Chara AC 4-0 Southern AC
Buddist Club 0-0 Kasba Central Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
05.05.2014: 5th Division - Group- B
Sarat Samity 0-3 Calcutta AC
Armenian SC 0-1 Excelsiors Club
Nivedita Club 6-0 Goan. Asson. Of Bengal
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
31.05.2014 : 5th Divn Group - B
Kasba Central 4-0 Saradacharan
Prabasi Utkal 4-0 Orient SC
Buddhist 1-0 Federation club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
30.05.2014 : 5th Divn Group - B
Sarada Charan AC 0-4 Kasba Central Club
Federation Club 0-1 Buddhist Club
Probasi Utkal Club 4-0 The Orient Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26.05.2014 : 5th Divn Group - B
Federation Club 2-1 Southern AC
Buddhist Club 0-0 Prabasi Utkal Club
The Orient Club 0-14 Kasba Central Club
Sarat Samity 1-1 Armenian SC
Excelsiors Club P-P Calcutta AC
Marcus SC 1-1 Nivedita Club

IFA Calcutta Football League 2014-15

03.09.2014: 4th Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
Cal. Parsee Club (p)-(p) Coss. Saraswati Club (p)
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26.08.2014: 4th Division : (Championship Round Robin League)
Beniapukur Inst. 1-0 Uttarpalli MS.


26.08.2014: 4th Division : (Relegation Round Robin League)
Uttarpara SC 6-0 IBAC
Cal Parsee 3-0 Evergreen Club

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
20.08.2014: 4th Division : (Championship Round Robin League)
Beniapukur Inst. 0-4 Jadavpur Asson.
YMCA (Chow) 0-4 Uttarpalli MS
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
20.08.2014: 4th Div. (Relegation Round Robin League )
Uttarpara SC 1-1 Calcutta Parsee Club
IBAC 1-3 Evergreen Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18.08.2014: 4th Div. (Relegation Match)
Uttarpara SC 0-0 Jad. Agragami
Cossipore Saraswati Club 0-0 Evergreen Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14.08.2014: 4th Div. (Relegation Match)
Uttarpara SC (p) - (p) ABD Jad. Agragami
Cossipore Saraswati Club (p) - (p) ABD Evergreen Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
08.08.2014: IFA CFL 4th DIVN
Jadavpur Agragami 1-2 Cal Parsee
IBAC 2-2 Cassipur Saraswati

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.07.2014: IFA CFL 4th DIVN
Sporting Union 0-0 Jad. Agragami
Uttarpara Sc 2-0 IBAC
Shyambazar Club 1-0 Beniapukur Inst
D. Kolikata Sansad 0-1 Beniatola Club

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
23.07.2014: IFA CFL 4th DIVN
WB Asson of Deaf 1-4 Young Bengal SA
Cossipore Saraswati 2-1 Kalighat Fds. Club
Evergreen Club ABD Alipore SC
Uttar Palli MS 1-1 YMCA (Chow)
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
22.07.2014: IFA CFL 4th DIVN
D Kalikata Sansad 4-0 Hastings FC
Beniatola Club 1-1 Jad Agrgami
Benipukur Inst. 5-0 IBAC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18.07.2014: IFA CFL 4th DIVN
WB Asson of Deaf 1-0 Cal Parsee Club
Coss. Sarawasati 1-0 Young Bengal SA
Uttar Palli MS 1-2 Kalighat Fds. Club
YMCA (Chow) 1-1 Alipore SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10.07.2014: IFA CFL 4th DIVN
WB Asson of Deaf 1-1 Cossipore Sarawsati
Evergreen Club 0-2 Cal Parsee Club
Uttappara MS 1-0 Young Bengal SA
Alipore SC 1-1 Kalighat FDS. Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
07.07.2014: IFA CFL 4th DIVN
Jadavpur Asson 2-0 Sporting Union
Uttarpara SC 1-1 Hastings FC
Shyambazar Club 1-1 Jadavpur Agragami
D Kalikata Sansad 1-1 IBAC
Beniatola Club 0-3 Beniapukur Inst.
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.07.2014: 4th Divn RESULTS RESULTS
Jadavpur Asson 0-0 Shyambazar Club
D Kalikata Sansad 0-4 Uttarpara SC
IBAC 2- Jadavpur Agragami
YMCA (Chow) 0-1 Evergreen Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
01.07.2014: 4th Divn RESULTS RESULTS
Jadavpur Asson. (p)-(p) Uttarpara SC
Shyambazar Club (p)-(p) Sporting Union
D Kalikata Sansad (p)-(p) Hastings FC
Beniatola Club (p)-(p) Jadavpur Agragami
Beniapukur Inst. (p)-(p) IBAC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
30.06.2014: 4th Divn RESULTS RESULTS
WB Asson of Deaf 1-1 Evergreen Club
YMCA (Chow) 1-0 CAL Parsee
Alipore SC 1-2 Young's Bengal
Uttrapally MS 2-1 Kashipur Saraswati
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26.06.2014: 4th Divn RESULTS RESULTS
WB Asson of Deaf 1-1 Uttarpalli MS
YMCA (Chow) (P) - (P) Evergreen Club
Alipore SC 2-0 Cossipore Saraswati
Kalighat Fds. Club 1-0 Cal. Parsee Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
25.06.2014: 4th Divn RESULTS RESULTS
Beniapukur club 2-1 Hestings FC
Beniatola club 1-0 Sporting Union
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
21.06.2014: IFA CFL - 4th Division
WB Ass of Deaf 0-2 YMCA (Chow)
Alipore Sc 0-1 Uttarpalli MS
Kalighat Friends 0-0 Evergreen
Young Bengal 3-0 Cal Parsee
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
19.06.2014: 4th Divn RESULTS RESULTS
Jadavpur Asson. 1-0 D Kalikata Sansad
Beniatola Club 0-0 Shyambazar Club
Beniapukur Inst. 0-3 Uttarpara SC
IBAC 0-3 Sporting Union
Jad. Agragami 4-0 Hastings FC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16.6.2014 : 4th Division
Young engal Vs Kalighat Friends

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11.06.2014: 4th Divn RESULTS RESULTS
Jadavpur Asson. 3-0 Beniatola Club
Beniapukur Inst. 1-0 D Kalikata Sansad
IBAC 0-1 Shyambazar Club
Jadavpur Agragami 0-0 Uttarpara SC
Hastings FC 0-1 Sporting Union
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
07.06.2014 : 4th Divn RESULTS
WB Asson of Deaf 3-0 Kalighat Friends.
Uttarpalli MS 1-1 CAL Parsee Club
Kashipur Saraswati 0-0 Ever Green Club
Young Bengal 0-0 YMCA ( CHOW)
Alipur SC P-A Shyambazar SC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
05.06.2014 : 4th Divn RESULTS

Jadavpur Asson. 0-0 Beniapukur Inst.
IBAC 0-0 Beniatola Club
Jadavpur Agragami 0-1 D Kalikata Sansad
Hastings FC 1-3 Shyambazar Club
Sporting Union 1-0 Uttarpara SC
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
03.06.2014 : 4th Divn RESULTS
WB Asson of Deaf 6-1 Shyambazar Untd
Young Bengal SA P-P Kalighat Fds. Club
Cal. Parsee Club 0-2 Alipore SC
Cossipore Saraswati 1-2 YMCA(Chow)
Evergreen Club 0-3 Uttarpalli MS
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
02.06.2014 : 4th Divn RESULTS
Jadavpur Asson 0-0 IBAC
Jad. Agragami 2-4 Beniapukur Inst
Hastings FC 0-0 Beniatola Club
Sporting Union 0-1 D. Kalikata Sansad
Uttarpara SC 1-0 Shyambazar Club
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Calcutta Women’s League 2013-14
12.06.2014: Police AC 0-0 Taltala DS
11.06.2014: Youth Foot. WA 1-0 Sebayani Social WO

IFA Calcutta Football League 2014-15

3rd Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
WB Untd. Club (P) vs (A) Subhas Dwip SC
Sinthee Rash. ABM 6-1 Jugasanti SC
--------------------------------------------------------
25.08.2014: 3rd Divison
Subhasdwip SC 0-0 Albert SC
International Club 3-3 Durbar YMSA
WB United Club 2-0 Jugasanti SC
Ramkrishna Sc 4-0 Behala Youth's Asson.
Batore Sc 1-1 White Border Club
Cal. Gymkhana 0-2 Sinthee Rash ABM
Victoria SC 0-2 United Students Club
--------------------------------------------------------
22.08.2014: 3rd Divison
International Club 1-3 Beleghata BB
WB United Club 0-0 Albert SC
Ramkrishna SC 2-0 Durbar YMSA
Batore Sc 1-1 Jugasanti SC
Cal. Gymkhana 1-0 Behala Youth's Asson.
Victoria SC 3-1 White Border Club
United Students Club 6-1 Sinthee Rash ABM
--------------------------------------------------------
18.08.2014: 3rd Divison
WB Untd. Club 1-0 Subhas Dwip SC
Ramakrishna Sptg. Club 0-0 Beleghata BB
United Std. Club 1-0 Behala Youth Asson.
--------------------------------------------------------
14.08.2014: 3rd Divison
United Std. Club (p) - (p) ABD Behala Youth Asson.
WB Untd. Club (p) - (p) ABD Subhas Dwip SC
Ramakrishna Sptg. Club (p) - (p) ABD Beleghata BB
--------------------------------------------------------
12.08.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
WB United Club (p) Vs (p) ABD Subhas Dwip SC
Ramakrishna SC (p) Vs (p) ABD Beleghata BB
Batore SC 0-1 Albert SC
Cal. Gymkhana 0-0 Durbar YMSA
Victoria SC 1-1 Jugasanthi SC
United Students Club (p)-(p) ABD Behala Youth's Asson.
Sinthee Rash. ABM 0-2 White Border Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
06.08.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
Batore SC 3-1 Subhasdwip
Cal. Gymkhana 1-0 Beleghata BB
Victoria SC 1-1 Albert SC
Untd. Students Club 4-0 Durbar YMSA
Sinthi Rashbehari ABM Vs Jugashanti
White Border Club 1-2 Durbar YMSA
Behala Youth Asson. 0-1 Whit Border
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
01.08.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
Batore SC 0-0 WB Untd. Club
Cal. Gymkhana 0-4 International Club
Victoria SC 2-1 Subhas Dwip SC
Untd. Students Club 0-0 Beleghata BB
Sinthi Rashbehari ABM 0-3 Albert SC
White Border Club 1-2 Durbar YMSA
Behala Youth Asson. 2-1 Jugasanti SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
Cal Gymkhana 0-2 Ramkrishna
Victoria SC 1-1 W.B.United
United Students 2-0 International SC
Sithee Rashbehari ABM 3-0 Subhash Dwip
White Border 1-1 Beleghata BB
Behala Youth 2-1 Albert
Jugashanti 1-0 Durbar YMSA
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
19.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
Ramkrishna 0-0 United Students
Subhas Dwip 0-4 Behala youth
Durbar YMCA 3-0 Albert
Belebhata BB 2-1 Jugashanti
W.B United 2-0 Rashbihari ABM
Batore 2-1 Victoria SC
White Border 0-0 International
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
Jugasanti SC 0-0 White Border Club
Albert SC 0-1 Untd. Students Club
Subhas Dwip SC 1-2 Cal. Gymkhana
International Club 1-1 Batore SC
WB Untd. Club 0-2 Ramakrishna SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
United Students Club 2-0 Cal. Gymkhana
Sinthee Rash. ABM 0-2 Batore SC
White Border Club 0-2 Ramkrishna SC
Behala Youth Asson. 1-0 WB United Club
Jugasanti SC 2-2 International Club
Durbar YMSA 0-0 Subhas Dwip SC
Albert SC 3-1 Beleghata BB
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
08.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014 - 3rd Div MATCH
Sinthi Rash. ABM 2-1 Victoria SC
White Border Club 2-0 Cal. Gymkhana
Behala Youths Asson. 0-3 Batore SC
Jugsanti SC 0-3 Ramkrishna SC
Durbar YMSA 3-0 WB Untd. Club
Albert SC 1-1 International Club
Beleghata BB 0-0 Subhas Dwip SC

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
03.07.2014: 3rd Div.
Jugasanti SC (p)-(p) White Border Club
Durbar YMSA (1-0 Sinthee Rash. ABM
Albert SC (p)-(p) Untd. Students Club
Subhas Dwip SC (p)-(p) Cal. Gymkhana
International Club (p)-(p) Batore SC
WB Untd. Club (p)-(p) Ramkrishna SC

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.06.2014 - CFL 3rd Divn. Calcutta Gymkhana 3-0 Jugosanti
United Students 2-0 White Border
YMSA 2-1 Batore
Behala Youth 2-0 Victoria SC
Ramkrishna 1-0 Albert
W.B United 0-0 Beleghata BB
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
23.06.2014: 3rd Division
Behala Youth Asson 3-0 Sinthee Rash. ABM
Jugasanti SC 1-3 United Std. Club
Durbar YMSA 2-0 Victoria SC
Albert SC 2-1 Cal. Gymkhana
Beliaghata BB 1-0 Batore SC
Subhas Dwip SC 0-2 Ramkrishna SC
International Club 0-0 WB Untd. Club

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17.06.2014: 3rd Division
Beleghata BB 0-1 Victoria SC
Jugasanti postponed White Border
YNSA postponed Sithee Rashbehari ABM
Albert postponed United Students
Subhasdweep postponed Cal Gymkhana
International postponed Batore Club
WB united postponed Ramkrishna

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13.06.2014 : IFA CFL 3rd Div
Durbar YMSA 1-2 Behala Youth’s Asson
Albert SC 0-1 White Border Club
Beleghata BB 1-0 Sinthi Rashbehari ABM
Subhasdwip SC 0-0 United Students Club
International Club 0-0 Victoria SC
WB United Club 0-0 Cal. Gymkhana
Ramakrishna SC 3-2 Cal. Gymkhana

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10.06.2014 : IFA CFL 3rd Div
Beleghata BB 1-1 Behala Youth’s Asson
Subhas Dwip SC 0-1 White Border Club
International Club 2-0 Sinthi Rashbehari ABM
WB Untd. Club 0-1 United Students Club
Ramakrishna SC 0-0 Victoria SC
Batore SC 1-2 Cal. Gymkhana

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
06.06.2014 : IFA CFL 3rd Div
Beleghata BB 1-3 Durbar YMSA
Subhas Dwip SC 3-0 Jugasanti SC
International Club 1-2 Behala Youth Asson
WB Untd. Club 0-1 White Border Club
Ramakrishna SC 4-0 Sinthi Rashbehari ABM
Batore SC 0-3 United Students Club
Cal. Gymkhana 0-1 Victoria SC

IFA Calcutta Football League 2014-15

15.09.2014: 2nd Division (Championship Round Robin League )
Kumartuli Inst. 1-0 Anushilani
Taltala ES 2-2 Measurers Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12.09.2014: 2nd Division (Championship Round Robin League )
Kumartuli Inst. (P)-(p) Anushilani
Taltala ES (P)-(p) Measurers Club

2nd Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
Tangra FC 0-1 M Milan Samity
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
08.09.2014: 2nd Division (Championship Round Robin League)
Kumartuli Inst 0-2 Measurers Club
Taltala ES 6-0 Anushilani

08.09.2014: 2nd Division (Relegation Round Robin League)
Tangra FC 0-2 Cal Police Club.
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.09.2014: 2nd Division ( Championship Round Robin League )
Kumartuli Inst.
1-0 Taltala ES
Measurers Club
1-1 Anushilani
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.09.2014:2nd Division ( Relegation Round Robin League )
Sonali Sibir AC
0-1 Tangra FC M Milan Samity
2-0 Cal. Police Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.08.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Anushilani 0-1 M Milan Samity
Taltala ES 0-1 Garalgacha SC
Jorabagan Club 2-2 Town Club
Measurers Club 0-1 Tangra FC
Cal. Police Club 1-1 Sonali Sibir AC
CFC 1-0 North Entally UTS
The Muslim Inst. 1-0 Kumartuli Inst.

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
23.08.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Muslim Inst. 2-0 sonali sibir
Garalgacha United 1-0 Measurers club
Kumartuli Inst 1-1 CFC
Tyangra 0-0 N. Entally
Jorabagan 0-0 Milan Samity
Anusiloni 0-0 Taltala Inst
Cal Police 0-0 Town club.
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
19.08.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Anusilani 0-0 Jorabagan Club
Measurers Club 1-0 Taltala ES
Cal. Police Club 1-0 M Milan Samity
CFC 1-1 Garalgacha SC
The Muslim Inst. 0-0 Town Club
Kumartuli Inst. 1-1 Tangra FC
N Entally UTS 1-1 Sonali Sibir AC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13.08.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Cal. Police Club 0-0 Jorabagan Club
CFC 0-1 Taltala ES
Kumartuli Inst. 1-0 Garalgacha SC
N Entally UTS 0-1 Town Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
07.08.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Anushilani 1-0 Cal. Police Club
North Entally UTS 1-0 M.Milan Samity
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.08.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Anushilani (P)-(P) Cal. Police Club
CFC 0-3 Measurers Club
The Muslim Inst. 1-2 Jorabagan Club
Kumartuli Inst. 0-1 Taltala ES
N Entally UTS (P)-(P) M Milan Samity
Sonali Sibir AC 0-0 Garalgacha SC
Tangra FC 1-1 Town Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
31.07.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Anushilani 0-2 C F C
Sonali Sibir AC 1-3 Taltala ES
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.07.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Garalgacha Sc 0-0 Cal. Police Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Anushilani (p)ABD (p) vs CFC (p)
The Muslim Inst.1-1 Cal Police Club
Kumartuli Inst. 1-0 Measurers Club
N Entally UTS 1-1 Jorabagan Club
Sonali Sibir AC (p)ABD(p) Taltala ES
Tangra FC 2-2 M Milan Samity
Town Club 2-0 Garalgacha SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17.07.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Tangra FC 0-0 The Muslim Inst.
Garalgacha SC (p ABD (p) Cal. Police Club (p)
M Milan Samity 0-4 Measurers Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12.07.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Anushilani 1-0 The Muslim Inst.
Cal. Police Club 0-0 N. Entally UTS
CFC 0-0 Kumartuli Inst.
Tyangra FC 1-1 Jorabagan club.
M. Milan Samity 0-0 Garalgacha FC
Taltala ES 1-0 Town Club
Sonali Sibir 0-0 Mesurers Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
09.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 - 2nd Div
Anushilani 0-0 Kumartuli Inst
N Entally UTS 1-0 The Muslim Inst.
Sonali Shibir AC 0-2 vs CFC
Tangra FC 1-0 Cal. Police Club
Town Club 1-1 Measurers Club
Garalgacha SC 2-0 Jorabagan Club
M Milan Samity 0-1 Taltala ES
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
27.06.2014: SAHARA CFL - 2nd Div.
Anushilani 1-0 Sonali Sibir AC
Tangra FC 0-0 N. Entally UTS
Town Club 0-1 vs Kumartuli Inst.
Garalgacha SC 1-1 The Muslim Inst.
M. Milan Samity 0-2 CFC
Taltala ES 0-1 Cal. Police Club
Jorabagan Club 1-0 Mesurers Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
24.06.2014 : IFA CFL 2nd Div
Anushilani 0-0 Town Club
Garalgacha SC 1-0 Tangra FC
M Milan Samity 1-2 Sonali Sibir AC
Taltala ES 1-1 N Entally UTS
Jorabagan Club 0-1 Kumartuli Inst
Measurers Club 0-1 The Muslim Inst
Cal. Police Club 1-0 CFC

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18.06.2014 : IFA CFL 2nd Div
Anushilani 1-1 Tangra FC
Town Club 2-2 Sonali Sibir AC
Garalgacha SC 1-2 North Entally UTS
M.Milan Samity 1-1 Kumartuli Inst
Taltala ES 0-2 The Muslim Inst
Jorabagan Club 1-1 Cal. Foot. Club Measurers Club 1-0 Cal. Police AC

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
09.06.2014 : IFA CFL 2nd Div
Anushilani 0-0 Garalgacha SC
M Milan Samity 0-0 Town Club
Taltala ES 1-1 Tangra FC
Jorabagan Club 1-1 Sonali Sibir AC
Measurers Club 0-1 North Entally UTS
Cal. Police Club 0-0 Kumartuli Inst
Cal. Foot. Club 0-1 The Muslim Inst

IFA Calcutta Football League 2014-15 : 1st DIVN LEAGUE

24.09.2014: 1st Division (Championship Round Robin League )
Coal India SPA 1 vs 1-0 WB Police SC
---------------------------------------------------
1st Division (Championship Round Robin League )
22.09.2014: IFA Academy 2-3 Rainbow AC


1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
The City AC P-A Greer SC
Young's Corner ABD Bata SC
--------------------------------------------------------
19.09.2014: 1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
The City AC 2-3 Young's Corner
--------------------------------------------------------
18.09.2014: 1st Division (Championship Round Robin League )
18.09.2014: Coal India 0-4 Patha Chakra
PAT : Sunny Shah -2, Jagannath Oraw, Babun Das
Pathachakra became the Champion of IFA CFL 1st Divn Group - A as unbeaten

IFA Academy 0-1 vs FCI
WB Police SC 1-1 Rainbow AC
--------------------------------------------------------
16.09.2014: 1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
Taltala DS 1-2 Milan Bithee
Young's Corner (p)-(p) Greer SC
--------------------------------------------------------
14.09.2014:1st Division (Championship Round Robin League) (Promoted to Premier League Next year.)
Pathachakra 3-1 Taltala Inst.
PAT : Binod Nayek, Ranjan Burman, Sakti Nayek
--------------------------------------------------------
1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
13.09.2014: Kidderpore 3-2 Young's Corner
13.09.2014: Janbazar 2-1 Taltala DS
13.09.2014: Milan Bithee 3-1 Bata
13.09.2014: Subarban 1-0 Salkia Friends

--------------------------------------------------------
11.09.2014:1st Division (Championship Round Robin League )
Taltala Inst. 0-0 Coal India
Rainbow AC 1-2 Patha Chakra
How. Union 2-0 FCI
--------------------------------------------------------
10.09.2014: 1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
Taltala DS 2-1 Subarban Club
Milan Bithee 1-2 Young’s Corner
The City AC 0-1 Salkia Fds. Asson.
Kidderpore SC 1-2 Janbazar AC
--------------------------------------------------------
08.09.2014: 1st Division (Championship Round Robin League)
WB Police SC 2-0 IFA Academy
Rainbow AC 1-2 Coal India
FCI 0-1 Patha Chakra
--------------------------------------------------------
04.09.2014: 1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
Rajasthan Club 0-1 Salkia Fds. Asson.
Taltala DS 0-1 Youngs Corner
Milan Bithee 1-2 The City AC
Barisha SC 1-0 Bata SC
Kidderpore SC 2-2 Subarban Club

--------------------------------------------------------
03.09.2014: 1st Division (Championship Round Robin League )
Rainbow AC 0-2 Taltala Inst.
How Union 0-0 IFA Academy
FCI 2-0 Coal India SPA
Patha Chakra 3-2 Cal. Customs Club
--------------------------------------------------------
01.09.2014: 1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League )
Rajasthan Club 1-0 Youngs Corner
Taltala DS 0-1 Kidderpore SC
Milan Bithee 1-2 Salkia Fds. Asson
Barisha SC (p)-(p) Greer SC (p)
The City AC 2-1 Bata SC
Janbazar AC 2-1 Subarban Club
--------------------------------------------------------
29.08.2014: 1st Division (Relegation Round Robin League ) Rajasthan Club 1-2 The City AC
Taltala DS 1-1 Bata SC
Milan Bithee 1-2 Greer SC
Barisha SC 1-2 Subarban Club
Kidderpore SC 0-1 Salkia Fds. Asson
Youngs Corner 2-0 Janbazar AC

--------------------------------------------------------
26.08.2014: 1st Division
(Championship Round Robin League)
Pathachakra 1-1 W.B.Police
Taltala Inst. 2-1 TCal. Customs
IFA academy 1-1 coal India
FCI 2-0 Rainbow

--------------------------------------------------------
25.08.2014: 1st Division
(Relegation Round Robin League)
Rajasthan Club 2-1 Milan Bithee
Taltala DS 2-0 The City AC
Barisha SC 3-2 Janbazar AC
Kidderpore SC 1-0 Bata Sports Club
Young’s Corner 1-2 Subarban Club
Salkia Fds. Asson. 1-1 Greer SC
--------------------------------------------------------
22.08.2014: 1st Division
(Relegation Round Robin League)
Rajasthan Club 1-2 Taltala DS
Milan Bithee 0-2 Barisha SC
The City AC 1-0 Kidderpore SC
Young's Corner 3-0 Salkia Fds. Asson.
Bata Sc 0-0 Janbazar AC
Subarban Club 0-0 Greer SC
--------------------------------------------------------
18.08.2014: 1st Division
Taltala Inst. 4-0 Janbazar AC
Kidderporer SC 2-0 Mouri SC
Taltala DS 0-2 How. Union
WB Police SC 2-0 Bally Protiva Club
--------------------------------------------------------
14.08.2014: 1st Division
Taltala Inst. (p) - (p) ABD Janbazar AC
Kidderporer SC (p) - (p) ABD Mouri SC
Cal. Customs Club 4-1 Young's Corner
Taltala DS (p) - (p) ABD How. Union
WB Police SC (p) - (p) ABD Bally Protiva Club
--------------------------------------------------------
13.08.2014 : Subarban Club ABD Barisha SC
13.08.2014 : Aikya Sammilani ABD SAIL
13.08.2014 : Salkia Fds. Asson. ABD Milan Bithee
13.08.2014 : Rainbow AC 0-0 IFA Academy
-------------------------------------------------------
12.08.2014 : GREER SC ( 0-0 ) RAJASTHAN CLUB
12.08.2014 : CITY AC ( 1-2 ) COAL INDIA
12.08.2014 : W.B.POLICE ( P-P = ABD ) BALLY PROTIVA
12.08.2014 : BATA SC ( 1-3 ) FCI
-------------------------------------------------------
IFA CFL - 1st DIVISION
11.08.2014: Kidderpore S.C ( 2-5 ) Wari SC
11.08.2014: Cal. Customs Club ( 1-1 ) Janbazar AC
11.08.2014: Taltala DS ( 0-0 ) Mourie SC
11.08.2014: How. Union ( 1-0 ) Young's Corner
11.08.2014: Salkia Fds. Asson. ( 0-2 ) Barisha SC
-------------------------------------------------------
09.08.2014 : AIKYA SAMMILANI ( 0-3 ) PATHACHAKRA SC
09.08.2014 : SALKIA FRIENDS ( p-p = abd ) BARISHA SC
09.08.2014 : RAINBOW SC ( 1-0 ) SAIL
09.08.2014 : IFA ACADEMY ( 2-3 ) MILAN BITHI
-------------------------------------------------------
08.08.2014: City AC ( 0-2 ) Mohammedan AC.
08.08.2014: W.B.Police ( 2-0 ) Rajasthan club
08.08.2014: Bata SC ( 0-2 ) Coal india
08.08.2014: FCI ( 2-0 ) Bally Protiva
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
06.08.2014: Cal. Customs ( 2-1 ) Taltala Inst.
06.08.2014: Taltala D.S ( 1-2 ) Wari AC
06.08.2014: Howrah Union ( 1-2 ) Janbazar SC
06.08.2014: Young's corner ( 1-2 ) Mourie SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.08.2014: Milan Bithi 1-0 SAIL
04.08.2014: Rainbow SC 0-2 Patha Chakra
PAC : Rajen Burban, Surojit Das.

04.08.2014: Salkia Friends 1-0 Suburban club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
03.08.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
W.B Police 4-0 Greer Club
Bata SC 1-1 Mohammedan AC
FCI 2-1 Rajasthan Club
Bally Protiva 0-0 Coal India
IFA Academy 1-1 Barisah SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
01.08.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Taltala DS 0-0 Kidderpore SC
How. Union 0-1 Taltala Inst.
Young's Corner 3-1 Wari AC
Mouri SC 6-1 Janbazar AC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Youngs Corner 0-0 Kidderpore Sc
Mouri S.c 1-0 Taltala Inst
Howrah Union 2-1 Cal.Customs
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
27.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Rainbow SC 0-0 Aikya Sammilani
Pathachakra 5-1 Milan Bithi
PAT : Sunny Swaw, Sourav Sadhukha, Jagganath Oraw, Rajen Burman, Sk Raju

IFA Acaeemy 1-0 Subarban Club
IFA : Rahul Singh

SAIL 1-0 Barisha Sporting
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Bata 0-0 City AC
FCI 0-0 Greer SC
Bali Protiva 0-0 Mohammedan AC
Coal India 1-0 Rajasthan
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
25.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Milan Bithee 1-2 Aikya Sammilani 2
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
24.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
How. Union (ABD) Cal. Customs Club
Young’s Corner (ABD) Kidderpore SC
Mouri SC (ABD) Taltala Institute
Janbazar AC 0-3 Wari AC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
23.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
IFA Academy 3-0 Salkia Fds. Asson
IFA : Sukhen Bag 2, Mainak Deb
Milan Bithee (ABD) Aikya Sammiliani
SAIL 1-1 Subarban Club
Barisha SC 0-1 Pathachakra

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
22.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
FCI 2-0 W.B.Police
Bali Protiva 1-0 City AC
Coal India 5-1 Greer SC
Rajasthan 0-0 Mohammedan AC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
20.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Young Corner 0-2 Taltala DS
Mouri SC 0-0 Cal. Customs
Janbazar 1-1 Kidderpore
Wari SC 1-3 Talatala Ekota
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Milan Bithee 2-0 Rainbow AC
SAIL 2-0 Salkia Fds. Asson
Barisha SC 3-1 Aikya Sammilani
Patha Chakra 1-0 Subarban Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Bally Protiva Club 3-0 Bata SC
Coal India SPA 1-1 WB Police SC
Rajasthan Club 0-0 The City AC
Mohammedan AC 1-0 Greer SC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Mouri SC 0-1 Howrah Uniob
Janbazar 2-1 Taltala DS
Wari SC 0-1 Cal. Customs
Taltala Isnt. 3-0 Kidderpore Club
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
SAIL 0-2 IFA Academy (Sahruk hossain, Dipu Das)
Pathachakra 5-0 Salkia Friends
Barisha Sporting 0-1 Rainbow SC
Suburban 0-0 Aikya Sammilani
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Greer AC 4-1 City AC
Mohammedan AC 1-1 West Bengal Police
Coal India 0-0 FCI
Rajasthan Club 3-1 Bata AC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
The City AC 0-1 FCI
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
09.07.2014: IFA CFL 2014-15 : 1st Div.
Janbazar AC 1-5 Young's Corner
Wari AC 0-0 How. Union
Taltala Inst. 3-0 Taltala DS
Kidderpore SC 1-2 Cal. Customs Club

07.07.2014: IFA CFL 1st Div League Gr. B
Barisha SC 1-2 Milan Bithee
Patha Chakra 1-1 IFA Academy
Suburban Club 1-1 NBP Rainbow AC
Aikya Sammilani 1-0 Salkia Fds. Asson.
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
06.07.2014 : CFL 1st Divn League 2014 - A
Rajansthan 0-0 Bali Protiva
Mohammedan AC 0-0 FCI
Greer 0-0 Bata SC
City AC 1-1 West Bengal Police
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
04.07.2014 - 1st Divn League - C
Wari AC (2-0) Mouri SC
Taltala Inst. (1-1) Young's Corner
Kidderpore SC (1-3) How. Union
Cal. Customs Club (1-0) Taltala DS
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
02.07.2014 - 1st Divn League - B
Patha Chakra 1-0 SAIL
Subarban Club 3-1 Milan Bithee
Aikya Sammilani 1-1 IFA Academy
Salkia Fds. Asson. 0-2 NBP Rainbow AC
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
01.07.2014 - 1st Divn League - A
Mohammedan AC (1-1) Coal India
Greer SC (0-1) Bali Protiva
West Bengal Police (2-0) Bata SC
City AC (p-p) FCI




18.09.2014: Coal India 0-4 Patha Chakra
PAT : Sunny Shah -2, Jagannath Oraw, Babun Das

14.09.2014:1st Division (Championship Round) (Promoted to Premier League Next year (2 matches left = 35 points.)
Pathachakra 3-1 Taltala Inst.
PAT : Binod Nayek, Ranjan Burman, Sakti Nayek

12.09.2014: Rainbow AC 1-2 Patha Chakra
PAT : Rajen Burman-2

08.09.2014: FCI 0-1 Patha Chakra
PAT : Prabhat Lakra

03.09.2014: Patha Chakra 3-2 Cal. Customs Club
PAT : Jagannath Oraon, Rajen Barman & Babun Das

26.08.2014: Pathachakra 1-1 W.B.Police
PAT : Sourav Sadhukha

===================11 GOALS BY RAJEN BURMAN - PATHACHAKRA =========

09.08.2014 : AIKYA SAMMILANI 0-3 PATHACHAKRA SC
PAT : Manik Biswas & Surojit Das & Rajon Barman.

04.08.2014: Rainbow SC 0-2 Patha Chakra
PAC : Rajen Burban, Surojit Das.

27.07.2014: Pathachakra 5-1 Milan Bithi
PAT : Sunny Swaw, Sourav Sadhukha, Jagganath Oraw, Rajen Burman, Sk Raju

23.07.2014: Barisha SC 0-1 Pathachakra
PAT : Sourav Sadhukhan

18.07.2014: Patha Chakra 1-0 Subarban Club
PAT : Sunny Shaw

13.07.2014: Pathachakra 5-0 Salkia Friends
PAT : Rajen Barman (4) and Amod Mahato (1)

07.07.2014: Patha Chakra 1-1 IFA Academy

02.07.2014 Patha Chakra 1-0 SAIL
PAT : Barun Oraw