AIFF SANTOSH TROPHY 2019 (ZONAL QLF FIXTURE)

Group A: Delhi, Services, Jharkhand, Kerala, Meghalaya.
Group B: West Bengal, Punjab, Karnataka, Goa, Mizoram.

SOUTH ZONE
Group A
09.11.2019: GR - A : Tamil Nadu 0-6 Kerala
07.11.2019: GR - A : Andhra Pradesh 1-4 Tamil Nadu
05.11.2019: GR - A : Kerala 5-0 Andhra Pradesh

Group B KARNATAKA ADVANCE
10.11.2019 Telangana VS Pondicherry.
08.11.2019 Karnataka 6-1 Telangana.
06.11.2019 Pondicherry 0-7 Karnataka.

www.kolkatafootball.com

WEST ZONE
Group A font color=red> SERVICES ADVANCE
28.09.2019: Services 2-1 Lakshadweep
28.09.2019: Maharashtra 3-1 Gujarat
30.09.2019: Maharashtra 1-1 Services
30.09.2019: Daman and Diu 1-3 Lakshadweep

www.kolkatafootball.com

NORTH- EAST ZONE
Group B
27.09.2019: Nagaland vs. Railways
27.09.2019: Manipur 0-1 Meghalaya

WEST ZONE
27.09.2019: Goa 14-0 Dadra Nagar Haveli
27.09.2019: Rajasthan 2-1 Madhya Pradesh

NORTH ZONE
Group B
27.09.2019: Himachal Pradesh 3-2 Uttar Pradesh
27.09.2019: Chandigarh 0-3 Delhi

EAST ZONE
Group B
27.09.2019:Jharkhand 3-1 Chattisgah

www.kolkatafootball.com

EAST ZONE
Group A font color=red> BENGAL ADVANCE
26.9.2019 : BENGAL 4-0 ORISSA (FT)
BEN : Arjun Tudu 7', 63', Surojit Seal 54 (pen), Md. Farid 56'.
IF BENGAL SCORE 4-0 THEN QUALIFY SAYS MATCH COMMISSIONER...
BEN : Dhananjoy Adhikary, Nabi Hossain Khan, Sourav Dasgupta, Tuhin Das, Sudipta malakar, Surajit Seal, Saran Singh, Israfil Dewan, Bablu Oraw, Md. Farid, Arjun Tudu.
ORI :Ezajuddin Khan, Sunil Munda, D.Srinath, Sk.Shabaz Alam, Kartik Bhola, Arpan Lakra, Arjun Nayek, Rajesh Nayek, Chandra Muduli, Biki Sethi, Prasanta Shirari.

REFEREE : K. Ramdasan.

NORTH- EAST ZONE
Group A
26.09.2019: Mizoram 2-1 Assam
26.09.2019: Tripura 4-1 Arunachal Pradesh

WEST ZONE
Group A
26.09.2019: Lakshadweep 1-3 Gujarat
26.09.2019: Services 2-0 Daman and Diu


NORTH ZONE
Group A
26.09.2019: Uttarakhand 0-2 Jammu Kashmir
26.09.2019: Haryana 0-3 Punjab

www.kolkatafootball.com


NORTH- EAST ZONE
Group B
25.09.2019: Railways vs. Manipur
25.09.2019: Nagaland 1-6 Meghalaya


WEST ZONE
Group B
25.09.2019: Madhya Pradesh 1-7 Goa
25.09.2019: Rajasthan 4-0 Dadra & Nagar Haveli


NORTH ZONE
Group B
25.09.2019: Himachal Pradesh 0-5 Delhi
25.09.2019: Uttar Pradesh 0-3 Chandigarh


EAST ZONE
Group B
25.09.2019: Chhattisgarh 3-2 Jharkhand


www.kolkatafootball.com

EAST ZONE
Group A
24.9.2019 : BENGAL 0-1 BIHAR (FT)
BIH : MD. Sarfraz 15'
SARAN SINGH (BENGAL) LOST PENALTY KICK

BENGAL : Laltu, Nabi, Tuhin, Surajit, Debjit, Ashim, Saran, Sudipta, Saddam, Bablu, Pritam.
BIHAR: Faimey, Saurabh, Salauddin, Jiran, Perwez, Guman, Abuzar, Shubhankar, Ankit, Sarafraj, Arif.

REFEREE: PRABHAT KALITA.


NORTH- EAST ZONE
Group A
24.09.2019: Arunachal Pradesh 2-2 Assam
24.09.2019: Tripura 1-2 Mizoram


WEST ZONE
Group A
24.09.2019: Gujarat 0-2 Daman and Diu
24.09.2019: Lakshadweep 0-3 Maharashtra


NORTH ZONE
Group A
24.09.2019: Uttarakhand 0-3 Punjab
24.09.2019: Jammu Kashmir 4-1 Haryana


www.kolkatafootball.com

NORTH- EAST ZONE
Group B
23.09.2019: Meghalaya vs. Railways
23.09.2019: Manipur 0-0 Nagaland

WEST ZONE
Group B
23.09.2019: Dadra & Nagar Haveli 0-4 Madhya Pradesh
23.09.2019: Goa 2-0 Rajasthan

NORTH ZONE
Group B
23.09.2019: Chandigarh 2-3 Himachal Pradesh
23.09.2019:Delhi 4-1 Uttar Pradesh

EAST ZONE
Group B
23.09.2019: Sikkim vs. Chhattisgarh ( SIKKIM ABSENT)

www.kolkatafootball.com

NORTH- EAST ZONE
Group A
22.09.2019: Mizoram 1-0 Arunachal Pradesh
22.09.2019: Assam 1-2 Tripura

WEST ZONE
Group A
22.09.2019: Gujarat 1-7 Services
22.09.2019: Daman and Diu 0-1 Maharashtra

NORTH ZONE
Group A
22.09.2019: Haryana 0-1 Uttarakhand
22.09.2019: Punjab 3-1 Jammu Kashmir

EAST ZONE
Group A
22.09.2019: Odisha 6-1 Bihar