HOME
AD WITH US
HOME
LIVE
FIX (TRADES)
TRADES
5th
4th
3rd
2nd
1st
TEAM
TABLE(1-5TH)
PREM-A
PREM
xx
yyy
IFA CFL - 5th DIVN
5th Division Gr-A (relegation Round Robin League
28.08.2019 : South Folk Club
2-2
Arunoday Club
28.08.2019 : Marcus S.C
2-0
Rakhi Sangha
28.08.2019 : Beniapukur Instt.
0-3
Cal. Rangers Club
5th Division Gr-A Championship Round Robin League
27.08.2019 : Elysium Club
2-0
Shyambazar Club
5th Division (Championship) Round Robin League
22.08.2019 : Kasba Central Club
1-2
Moitree Sangha
22.08.2019 :Old Friends Union
4-2
Cal. United Club
22.08.2019 :Tara Friends Club
1-3
Elysium Club
22.08.2019 :Burnpur United Club
0-0
Shyambazar United Club
5th Division Gr-A Relegation Round Robin League
07.08.2019 : Karbala SC
0-2
Arunoday Club
07.08.2019 : Subhasdwip SC
2-2
South Flok Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
Marcus SC
4-3
Cal. Rangers Club
Mirzapur Union
P-P=ABD
Rakhi Sangha
5th Division Gr-A Championship Round Robin League
05.08.2019 : Kasba Central Club
0-0
Old friends Club
05.08.2019 :Aurora Athletic Asson
0-4
Moitree Sangha
05.08.2019 :Tara Friends Club
0-3
Burnpur United Club
05.08.2019 :W.B.Asson Of The Deaf
1-2
Elysium Club
IFA CFL 5TH Divn 2019-20 ( Semi- Final)
27.07.2019 : N.Sir Gurudas Instt
2-0
Orient Club
27.07.2019 : Calcutta AC
3-1
National SC
IFA CFL - 5th DIVN-A
23.07.2019 :Old Friends Union
3-1
Kalighat Milani Club
23.07.2019 :Bengal SC
2-1
Beniapukur Instt
23.07.2019 : Karbala SC
0-2
India Club
20.07.2019 : Moitree Sangha
8-1
Subhasdwip SC
20.07.2019 : Shibpur Instt.
3-0
Tapan memoriaL Club
20.07.2019 : Burnpur United Club
7-1
Nivedita Club
20.07.2019 : Arunoday Club
0-3
Cal. Parsee Club
IFA CFL - 5th DIVN ( A)
19.07.2019 : Goan Asson Of Bengal
1-1
Elysium Club
19.07.2019 : Indian Boys AC
2-0
South Folk
19.07.2019 : Garden Reach AC
1-0
Ballygunge Institute
19.07.2019 : Calcutta Rangers Club
3-7
Tara Friends
www.kolkatafootball.com
19.07.2019 : YMCA (Chow)
0-1
Federation Club
19.07.2019 : Star Sporting
2-0
Excelsiors Club
19.07.2019 : Kasba Central
1-0
Rakhi Sangha
19.07.2019 : W.B.Asson Of The Deaf
2-0
National AC
5th Division Gr-A
18.07.2019: Baniniketan SC
0-0
Probasi Utkal Club
18.07.2019: Mirzapur Union
1-2
Darjeepara MS
www.kolkatafootball.com
18.07.2019: Cal. United Club
2-0
Shyambazar Club
18.07.2019: Saradacharan AC
1-2
Howrah Town Club
17.07.2019: Kalighat Milani Club
0-7
Aurora AA
17.07.2019: Beniapukur Institute
0-4
India Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
17.07.2019: Beniatola Club
1-6
Bengal SC
17.07.2019: Old Friends Club
11-0
Karbala SC
YMCA (Chow)
2-3
Kasba Central Club
15.07.2019: Star SC
0-0
W.B. Asson Of The Deaf
15.07.2019: Excelsiors Club
4-0
Marcus SC
15.07.2019: Rakhi Sangha
0-2
National AC
IFA CFL 5th Division (A) - 2019
IFA CFL - 5th DIVN
14.07.2019: CALCUTTA AC
P-A
BAGMARI CLUB
14.07.2019: BUDDHIST CLUB
1-4
ORIENT CLUB
14.07.2019: YMCA (WELL)
1-1
MILAN CHAKRA
13.07.2019: Goan Asson of Bengal
1-1
Garden Reach AC
13.07.2019: Indian Boys AC
0-0
Calcutta Rangers Club
13.07.2019: South Folk Club
0-3
Baranagar Shibsankar SC
13.07.2019: Ballygunge Institute
0-5
Tara Friends Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
13.07.2019: Moitree Sansad
1-0
Burnpur United Club
13.07.2019: Shibpur Institute
6-0
Arunoday Club
13.07.2019: Tapan Memorial Club
1-2
Beleghata Friends Union
13.07.2019: Niovedita Club
1-0
Calcutta parsee Club
IFA CFL 5th Division (A) - 2019
12.07.2019: Baniniketan SC
1-1
Cal. United Club
12.07.2019: Mirzapur Union
0-0
Sarada Charan AC
12.07.2019: Shyambazar Club
3-0
Howrah Town Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
IFA CFL 5th Division (B) - 2019
12.07.2019: Armenian SC
0-2
National Sc
12.07.2019: Mitra Sammilani
1-3
Garden reach MS
www.kolkatafootball.com
12.07.2019: Hrishikesh Park
0-2
N.Sir Gurudas Instt
12.07.2019: C.O.G.S
0-2
Hastings F.C.
IFA CFL 5th DIVN (A) - 2019
11.07.2019 : Club
3-0
Beniapukur Institute
11.07.2019 : Old Friends Club
2-1
Aurora AA
11.07.2019 : Bengal SC
1-1
India Club
11.07.2019 : Karbala SC
2-1
Evergreen Club
IFA CFL 2019-20 (5TH DIVN RESULT)
10.07.2019: YMCA (Chow)
2-0
Rakhi Sangha
10.07.2019: Star Sporting Club
1-0
Marcus SC
10.07.2019: Central Club
0-0
National AC
10.07.2019: W.B.Asson Of The Deaf
0-0
Federation Club
09.07.2019 :Garden Reach A.C
1-3
Tara Friends
09.07.2019 :Goan Asson Of Bengal
2-0
Ballygunge Instt.
09.07.2019 :Indian Boys A.C
2-1
B.Shibsankar SC
09.07.2019 :Calcutta Rangers Club
1-3
Elysium Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
09.07.2019 :Moitree Sangha
1-1
Nivedita Club
09.07.2019 :Shibpur Instt
0-0
Beleghata Friends Union
09.07.2019 :Burnpur United
2-0
Calcutta Parsee b
09.07.2019 :Arunoday Club
P-A
Subhasdwip Sports Club
IFA CFL 5TH DIVN (B) 2019
08.07.2019: Calcutta AC
7-0
Sarat Samity
08.07.2019: R.H. A.C.
P-A
Bagmari Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
08.07.2019: Buddhist Club
0-1
Milan Chakra
08.07.2019: Y.M.C.A. (Well)
0-2
Orient Club
IFA CFL - 5th Division -A 2019
07.07.2019: Beniatola SC
2-0
Karbala FC
07.07.2019: Kalighar Milani
0-0
Beniapukur SC
www.kolkatafootball.com
07.07.2019: Bengal SC
1-1
Everhreen Club
07.07.2019: Aurrora Club
1-1
India Club
IFA CFL - 5th Division-B 2019
05.07.2019 : YMCA ( Well)
P-A
Sarat Samity ( A)
IFA CFL - 5th Division -A 2019
04.07.2019: Baninikatan AX
0-1
Shyambazar Club
04.07.2019: Calcutta United club
3-0
Howrah Town Club
04.07.2019: Saradacharan SC
0-2
Probashi Utkal
www.kolkatafootball.com
IFA CFL - 5th Division -B 2019
04.07.2019: Armenian Club
0-1
Gardenreach MS
04.07.2019: Mitra Sammilani
1-9
National SC
04.07.2019: Hrisikesh Park
2-0
Hestings FC
04.07.2019: C.O.G.S
1-4
Sir N.Gurudas Instt
IFA CFL - 5th Division -A 2019
03.07.2019: Moitree Sangha
1-0
Arunoday Club
03.07.2019: Tapan Memorial
2-0
Nivedita Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
03.07.2019: Burnpur United
2-2
Subhasdwip SC
03.07.2019: Beleghata Friends
2-0
Cal. Parsee Club
01.07.2019 : Beniatola Club
1-6
Aurora AA
01.07.2019 : Cal. Gymkhana
0-3
New Alipore SS
01.07.2019 : Greer SC
3-0
D.Kalikata Samsad.
www.kolkatafootball.com
01.07.2019 : Old Fds Union
1-1
Ramkrishna SC
01.07.2019 : Kalighat Milani Club
2-0
Karbala SC
01.07.2019 : Evergreen Club
2-1
India Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
CFL 5TH DIVISION (B) -2019
30.06.2019 : Calcutta AC
2-1
The Orient Club
30.06.2019 : Robert Hudson
0-1
Milan Chakra
30.06.2019 : Buddhist Club
1-2
Bagmari Club
30.06.2019 : YMCA (Well)
P-P=ABD
Sarat Samity
29.06.2019 : ARMENIAN CLUB
3-2
HESTINGS FC
27.06.2019 :Goan Asson Of Bengal
0-1
Cal. Rangers Club
27.06.2019 :South Flok Club
0-0
Ballygunge Instt
27.06.2019 :Garden Reach AC
3-0
Elysium Club
27.06.2019 :Baranagar Shibsankar
3-0
Tara Friends Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
27.06.2019 :Baniniketan SC
3-1
Sarada Charan AC
27.06.2019 :Darjeepara MS
2-2
Shyambazar Club
27.06.2019 :Calcutta United Club
2-1
Probasi Utkal Club
CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
26.06.2019 : YMCA (Chow)
4-0
Marcus SC
26.06.2019 : Star SC
3-0
Rakhi Sangha
IFA PRESS RELEASE - www.kolkatafootball.com
26.06.2019 : Excelsiors Club
1-2
WB Asson Of Deaf
26.06.2019 : Federation Club
0-0
National AC
CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
25.06.2019 : BENIATOLA CLLUB
4-2
KALIGHAT MILANI
25.06.2019 : OLD FRIENDS UNION
4-1
INDIA CLUB
IFA PRESS RELEASE - www.kolkatafootball.com
25.06.2019 : BENGAL SC
0-3
KARBALA SC
25.06.2019 : AURRORA ATH. ASSO
9-0
EVERGREEN CLUB
CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
24.06.2019 : MOITREE SANGHA
0-0
BELEGHATA FRIEND CLUB
24.06.2019 : SHIBPUR INSTT
1-1
NIVEDITA CLUB
24.06.2019 : TAPAN MEMORIAL
5-1
ARUNODAY CLUB
24.06.2019 : SUBHASDWEEP SC
1-1
CALCUTTA PARSEE
CFL 5TH DIVISION (B) -2019
24.06.2019 : ARMENIUN SC
0-1
SIR N. GURUDAS INSTT
24.06.2019 : MITRA SAMMILANI
0-6
HESTINGS FOOTBALL CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
24.06.2019 : HRISIKESH PARK INSTT
0-6
NATIONAL SC
24.06.2019 : C.O.G.S
7-0
GARDENREACH MS
CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
23.06.2019 : MIRZAPUR UNION
0-4
SHYAMBAZAR UNITED
23.06.2019 : DARJEEPARA MS
0-2
SHARADA CHARAN
23.06.2019 : PROBASHI UTKAL
5-0
HOWRAH TOWN CLUB
CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
22.06.2019 : GOAN ASSO OF BENGAL
1-1
SHIBSHANKAR AC
22.06.2019 : INDIAN BOYS AC
3-0
BALLYGUNGE INSTT
22.06.2019 : SOUTH FOLK CLUB
0-1
CAL. RANGERS CLUB
22.06.2019 : ELYSIUM CLUB
2-0
TARA FRIENDS club
CFL 5TH DIVISION ( A) -2019
21.06.2019 : YMCA ( Chow)
5-0
Exelsiors Club
21.06.2019 : Star Sporting Club
1-0
Nationl AC
21.06.2019 : Kasba Central
1-0
W.b.Association of Deaf
21.06.2019 : Marcus Sporting
1-2
Federation Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
CFL 5TH DIVISION ( B) -2019
21.06.2019 : Calcutta AC
2-0
Milan Chakra
21.06.2019 : Robert Hudson Club
1-1
Orient Club
21.06.2019 : Buddhist club
P-A
Sarat Samity
21.06.2019 : YMCA ( WELL)
P-A
Bagmari club
20.06.2019 :Baniniketan SC
1-3
Darjeepara MS
20.06.2019 :Mirzapur Union
A-P
Howrah Town Club
20.06.2019 :Cal. United Club
0-2
Sarada Charan AC
20.06.2019 :Moitree Sangha
4-2
Tapan Memorial Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
20.06.2019 :Shibpur Istitute
1-0
Cal. Parsee Club
20.06.2019 :Burnpur united Club
5-0
Arunoday Club
20.06.2019 :Beleghata FDS Asson
1-0
Subhasdwip SC
18.06.2019 : SC
P-P = ABD
Hastings FC
18.06.2019 : Sammilani
P-P = ABD
N.Sir Gurudas Instt
www.kolkatafootball.com
18.06.2019 : Park Instt
5-1
Garden Reach MS
18.06.2019 :COGS
0-3
National SC
17.06.2019 : Beniatola Club
1-0
India Club
17.06.2019 : Old FDS Union
1-2
Bengal SC
www.kolkatafootball.com
17.06.2019 : Milani Club
1-0
Evergreen Club
17.06.2019 : Aurora AA
2-0
Beniapukur Instt
16.06.2019 : GOAN ASSO BENGAL
1-1
SOUTH FOLK CLUB
16.06.2019 : INDIAN BOYS AC
0-2
TARA FRIENDS CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
16.06.2019 : GARDENREACH AC
2-1
CAL. RANGERS CLUB
16.06.2019 : SHIBSANKAR SC
1-1
ELYSIUM CLUB
15.06.2019 : CALCUTTA ATL. CLUB
3-0
YMCA (WELL)
15.06.2019 : ROBERT HUDSON SC
2-0
BUDDHIST CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
15.06.2019 : MILAN CAAKRA
1-0
BAGMARI CLUB
15.06.2019 : ORIENT CLUB
7-0
SARAT SAMITY
13.06.2019 : MOITREE SANGHA
1-1
CAL. PARSEE CLUB
13.06.2019 : SHIBPUR UNITED
1-1
BURPUR UNITED
www.kolkatafootball.com
13.06.2019 : TAPAN MEMORIAL
0-0
SUBHASDEWWP AC
13.06.2019 : BELEGHATA FRIENDS
3-1
NIVEDITA CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
12.06.2019 : YMCA ( CHOW)
1-1
NATIONAL AC
12.06.2019 : STAR SC
0-1
KASBA CENTRAL
12.06.2019 : MARCUS SC
1-0
RAKHI SANGHA
www.kolkatafootball.com
11.06.2019 : BANINIKATAN SC
1-0
HOWRAH TOWN CLUB
11.06.2019 : MIRZAPUR UNION
3-0
CALCUTTA UNITED
11.06.2019 : DARJEEPARA MS
1-1
PROBASHI UTKAL
www.kolkatafootball.com
11.06.2019 : ARMENIAN SC
2-2
C.O.G.S
11.06.2019 : MITRA INSTT
0-1
HRISHIKESH PARK
11.06.2019 : HESTINGS SC
1-01
NATIONAL SC
11.06.2019 : SIR GURUDAS INSTT
11-0
GARDENREACH MS
10.06.2019 : GOAN ASSO. OFBENGAL
0-2
TARA FRIENDS CLUB
10.06.2019 : I.B.A.C
1-1
GARDENREACH AC
www.kolkatafootball.com
10.06.2019 : SOUTH FOLK
1-6
ELYSIUM CLUB
10.06.2019 : SHIBSHANKAR SC
0-1
BALLYGUNJE INSTT
09.06.2019 : CAL ATHLETICS CLUB
1-1
BUDDHIST CLUB
09.06.2019 : ROBERT HUDSON AC
1-0
YMCA ( WELL)
www.kolkatafootball.com
09.06.2019 : MILAN CHAKRA
5-0
SARAT SAMITY
09.06.2019 : ORIENT CLUB
2-0
BAGMARI CLUB
08.06.2019 : Old Friends Union
2-0
Evergreen Club
08.06.2019 : Kalighat Milani
2-0
India club
www.kolkatafootball.com
08.06.2019 : Bengal SC
1-1
Aurora AA
08.06.2019 : Karbala SC
1-3
Beniapukur Instt
07.06.2019 : Mirzapur Union
1-1
Probasi Utkal
07.06.2019 : Darjeeepara MS
4-1
Howrah Town club
www.kolkatafootball.com
07.06.2019 : Calcutta United Club
P-A
Beleghata BB
07.06.2019 : Saradacharan AC
1-4
Shyambazar club
04.06.2019 : Shibpur Instt
1-0
Subhasdwip SC
04.06.2019 : Tapan Memorial Club
0-1
Cal. Parsee Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
04.06.2019 : Burnpur United Club
3-2
Beleghata Friends
04.06.2019 : Arunoday Club
1-2
Nivedita Club
03.06.2019 : STAR SPORTING
0-0
FEDERATION CLUB
03.06.2019 : EXCELSIOR'S CLUB
P-P
NATIONAL AC
www.kolkatafootball.com
03.06.2019 : KASBA CENTRAL
2-1
MARCUS SC
03.06.2019 : W.B.ASSO OF DEAF
3-2
RAKHI SANGHA
02.06.2019 : ARMENIAN SC
1-0
HRISHIKESH PAK INSTT
02.06.2019 : MITRA SAMMILANI
0-4
C.O.G.S
www.kolkatafootball.com
02.06.2019 : HESTINGS SC
6-0
GARDEN REACH MS
02.06.2019 : N. GURUDAS INSTT.
6-0
NATIONAL SC
02.06.2019 : CAL. ATHLETIC CLUB
3-0
ROBERT HUDSON SC
02.06.2019 : BUDDHIST CLUB
2-2
YMCA ( WELL)
www.kolkatafootball.com
02.06.2019 : MILAN CHAKRA
1-1
ORIENT CLUB
02.06.2019 : SRAT SAMITY
0-3
BAGMARI CLUB
01.06.2019 : BENIATOLA CLUB
1-3
OLD FRIENDS UNION
01.06.2019 : KALIGHAT MILANI CLUB
1-1
BENGAL SC
www.kolkatafootball.com
01.06.2019 : KARBALA SC
0-5
AURRORA AA
01.06.2019 : BENIAPUKUR INSTT.
1-3
EVERGREEN CLUB
01.06.2019 : INDIAN BOYS AC
0-0
ELYSIUM CLUB
01.06.2019 : SOUTH FOLK CLUB
0-0
TARA FRIENDS
www.kolkatafootball.com
01.06.2019 : GARDENREACH AC
1-1
SHIBSHANKAR AC
01.06.2019 : CAL CUTTA RENGERS.
A-P
BALLYGUNJE INSTT
31.05.2019 : BANINIKETAN SC
4-2
MIRZAPUR UNION
31.05.2019 : DARJEPARA MSL
0-2
CALCUTTA UNITED
www.kolkatafootball.com
31.05.2019 : SHARADACHARAN AC
P-A
BELEGHATA BB
31.05.2019 : SHYAMBAZAR CLUB CLUB
1-0
PROBASI UTKAL
30.05.2019 : MOITREE SANGHA
0-0
SHIVPURINSTT
30.05.2019 : TAPAN MEMORIAL
0-4
BURNPUR UNITED
www.kolkatafootball.com
30.05.2019 : ARUNODAY CLUB
1-1
BELEGHATA FRIENDS
30.05.2019 : NIVEDITA CLUB
3-0
SUBHASDWEP CLUB
AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE
29.05.2019 : YMCA ( Chow)
5-1
Star Sporting
29.05.2019 : Ecxcelsiors Club
1-1
Kashba Central
www.kolkatafootball.com
29.05.2019 : W.B.Asso of Deaf
3-1
Marcus SC
29.05.2019 : Rakhi Sangha
3-0
Federaion Club
AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE
28.05.2019 : Armenian SC
4-0
Mitra Sammilani
28.05.2019 : Hrisikesh Prk Instt
1-2
C.O.G.S
www.kolkatafootball.com
28.05.2019 : Hestings SC
1-1
Sir n. Gurudas SC
28.05.2019 : Garden Reach MS
0-7
National SC
AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE
27.05.2019 : Goan Asso. of Bengal
2-2
I.B.A.C
27.05.2019 : Aouth Folk club
0-1
Garden Reach AC
www.kolkatafootball.com
27.05.2019 : Cal. Rangers Club
3-3
Shibshankar AC
27.05.2019 : Ballygunj Institute
0-2
Elysium club
SCORE AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE
Follow Us
65000
Fans
3200
Fans
210
Fans
AD WITH US
AD PLACE