,

CFL PREM-A FIX || -A RESULT || AFC CUP 2021- RESULT || TABLE (GR.-D) || TRANSFER
----- REFRESH PAGE |--| CFL PREMIER-A - CLICK


----- REFRESH PAGE | IFA CFL SCORE - CLICK

19/09/21 (GR-D):HYDERABAD FC VS ARMY RED (YBK-3 PM)

HFC :

ARR :

== 19/09/21 (GR-D): KERALA BLASTERS FC VS ASSAM RIFLES (KALYANI-3 PM)

KBFC :

ASR :




ATK MOHUN BAGAN AND SC EAST BENGAL WILL FACE IN ISL DERBY ON 27TH NOVEMBER


13.9.21: ATK Mohun Bagan and SC East Bengal will face against each other in the 3rd Indian Super League Derby at Tilak Maidan, Goa on the 27th of November. The fixture of the upcoming ISL is announced today. The fixture shows 55 matches till the 9th of January 2022. The matches will be played at Fatorda, Tilak Maidan and Bambolin.

The fixture upto the 11th round of the 8th edition of ISL today released by Football Sports Development Limited . ATK Mohun Bagan will play the opening match of the tournament on 19th of November at Fatorda against Kerala Blasters FC, while SC East Bengal will play against Jamshedpur FC on the 21st of November at Tilak Maidan.

The defending champions Mumbai City FC will face against FC Goa on the 22nd of November.

FIXTURE OF ATK MOHUN BAGAN

M01 | NOV 19, 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Kerala Blasters | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M09 | NOV 27, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco

M14 | DEC 01, 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Mumbai City FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M20 | DEC 06, 2021 | Jamshedpur FC Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M25 | DEC 11, 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Chennaiyin FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M31 | DEC 16, 2021 | Bengaluru FC Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M37 | DEC 21, 2021 | NorthEast United FC Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M44 | DEC 29. 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda

M50 | JAN 05, 2022 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Hyderabad FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M53 | JAN 08, 2022 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Odisha FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda

FIXTURE OF SC EAST BENGAL

M03 | NOV 21, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs Jamshedpur FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M09 | NOV 27, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M13 | NOV 30, 2021 | Odisha FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco

M16 | DEC 03, 2021 | Chennaiyin FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M21 | DEC 07, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M27 | DEC 12, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs Kerala Blasters | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M32 | DEC 17, 2021 | NorthEast United FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M39 | DEC 23, 2021 | Hyderabad FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim

M49 | JAN 04, 2022 | Bengaluru FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M52 | JAN 07, 2022 | SC East Bengal Vs Mumbai City FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco

The matches will start from 7.30 pm onwards but this season will introduce a late 9.30 pm kick off fot the Satuday double headers.

DETAILS OF ALL MATCHES TILL 9TH JANUARY 2022
M1 | NOV 19, 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Kerala Blasters | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M2 | NOV 20, 2021 | Bengaluru FC Vs NorthEast United | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M3 | NOV 21, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs Jamshedpur FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M4 | NOV 22, 2021 | Mumbai City Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M5 | NOV 23, 2021 | Hyderabad FC Vs Chennaiyin FC | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M6 | NOV 24, 2021 | Odisha FC Vs Bengaluru FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco.
M7 | NOV 25, 2021 | NorthEast United Vs Kerala Blasters | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M8 | NOV 26, 2021 | FC Goa Vs Jamshedpur FC | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M9 | NOV 27, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M10 | NOV 27, 2021 | Mumbai City Vs Hyderabad FC | 21:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M11 | NOV 28, 2021 | Bengaluru FC Vs kerala Blasters | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M12 | NOV 29, 2021 | NorthEast United Vs Chennaiyin FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M13 | NOV 30, 2021 | Odisha FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco

M14 | DEC 1, 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Mumbai City FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M15 | DEC 2, 2021 | Jamshedpur FC Vs Hyderabad FC | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M16 | DEC 3, 2021 | Chennaiyin FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M17 | DEC 4, 2021 | NorthEast United FC Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M18 | DEC 4, 2021 | Bengaluru FC Vs Mumbai City FC | 21:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M19 | DEC 5, 2021 | Kerala Blasters FC Vs Odisha FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M20 | DEC 6, 2021 | Jamshedpur FC Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M21 | DEC 7, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M22 | DEC 8, 2021 | Hyderabad FC Vs Bengaluru FC | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M23 | DEC 9, 2021 | Mumbai City FC Vs Jamshedpur FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M24 | DEC 10, 2021 | Odisha FC Vs NorthEast United FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M25 | DEC 11, 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Chennaiyin FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M26 | DEC 11, 2021 | FC Goa Vs Bengaluru FC | 21:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M27 | DEC 12, 2021 | SC East Bengal Vs Kerala Blasters | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M28 | DEC 13, 2021 | Hyderabad FC Vs NorthEast United FC | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M29 | DEC 14, 2021 | Odisha FC Vs Jamshedpur FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M30 | DEC 15, 2021 | Mumbai City FC Vs Chennaiyin FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M31 | DEC 16, 2021 | Bengaluru FC Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M32 | DEC 17, 2021 | NorthEast United FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M33 | DEC 18, 2021 | Chennaiyin FC Vs Odisha FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M34 | DEC 18, 2021 | FC Goa Vs Hyderabad FC | 21:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M35 | DEC 19, 2021 | Mumbai City FC Vs Kerala Blasters | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M36 | DEC 20, 2021 | Jamshedpur FC Vs Bengaluru FC | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M37 | DEC 21, 2021 | NorthEast United FC Vs ATK Mohun Bagan | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M38 | DEC 22, 2021 | Chennaiyin FC Vs Kerala Blasters | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M39 | DEC 23, 2021 | Hyderabad FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M40 | DEC 24, 2021 | Odisha FC Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M41 | DEC 26, 2021 | Kerala Blasters Vs Jamshedpur FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M42 | DEC 27, 2021 | NorthEast United Vs Mumbai City FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M43 | DEC 28, 2021 | Hyderabad FC Vs Odisha FC | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M44 | DEC 29. 2021 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M45 | DEC 30, 2021 | Chennaiyin FC Vs Bengaluru FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M46 | JAN 2, 2022 | Kerala Blasters Vs FC Goa | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco

M47 | JAN 2, 2022 | Jamshedpur FC Vs Chennaiyin FC | 21:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M48 | JAN 3, 2022 | Odisha FC Vs Mumbai City | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M49 | JAN 4, 2022 | Bengaluru FC Vs SC East Bengal | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M50 | JAN 5, 2022 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Hyderabad FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M51 | JAN 6, 2022 | Jamshedpur FC Vs NorthEast United | 19:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M52 | JAN 7, 2022 | SC East Bengal Vs Mumbai City FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco
M53 | JAN 8, 2022 | ATK Mohun Bagan Vs Odisha FC | 19:30 | PJN Stadium, Fatorda
M54 | JAN 8, 2022 | FC Goa Vs Chennaiyin FC | 21:30 | Athletic Stadium, Bambolim
M55 | JAN 9, 2022 | Kerala Blasters Vs Hyderabad FC | 19:30 | Tilak Maidan Stadium, Vasco

FSDL will announce the dates of the remaining matches in December.

130TH DURAND CUP
13/09/21 ( GR-B) : FC GOA 2-1 SUDEVA DELHI FC (FT)
SCORER:
FCG : Md Nemil(45+2'), Ortiz(80')
SDF: William Pauliankhum (90+8’ P)

FCG : Dheeraj Singh, Alberto Ripoli, Seriton Fernandez, Saviour Gama, Makan Winkle, Glan Martins, Devandra Dakhu, Lalhmamgaihsanga, Md Nemil, Alexander Romario.

SDF : Sukhan Deep Singh, Willam, Mohit Singh, Lalliansanga, Sridarth Nongmeikapam, Korou Singh, Sairuatkima, Vanlalzuidika, Sachin Jha, Lawmnasangzuala.

REFEREE: RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA