IFA CFL - 5th DIVN
5th Division (Championship) Round Robin League
22.08.2019 : Kasba Central Club 1-2 Moitree Sangha
22.08.2019 :Old Friends Union 4-2 Cal. United Club
22.08.2019 :Tara Friends Club 1-3 Elysium Club
22.08.2019 :Burnpur United Club 0-0 Shyambazar United Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

5th Division Gr-A Relegation Round Robin League
07.08.2019 : Karbala SC 0-2 Arunoday Club
07.08.2019 : Subhasdwip SC 2-2 South Flok Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
Marcus SC 4-3 Cal. Rangers Club
Mirzapur Union P-P=ABD Rakhi Sangha

www.kolkatafootball.com

5th Division Gr-A Championship Round Robin League
05.08.2019 : Kasba Central Club 0-0 Old friends Club
05.08.2019 :Aurora Athletic Asson 0-4 Moitree Sangha
05.08.2019 :Tara Friends Club 0-3 Burnpur United Club
05.08.2019 :W.B.Asson Of The Deaf 1-2 Elysium Club


www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL 5TH Divn 2019-20 ( Semi- Final)
27.07.2019 : N.Sir Gurudas Instt 2-0 Orient Club
27.07.2019 : Calcutta AC 3-1 National SC

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL - 5th DIVN-A
23.07.2019 :Old Friends Union 3-1 Kalighat Milani Club
23.07.2019 :Bengal SC 2-1 Beniapukur Instt
23.07.2019 : Karbala SC 0-2 India Club

20.07.2019 : Moitree Sangha 8-1 Subhasdwip SC
20.07.2019 : Shibpur Instt. 3-0 Tapan memoriaL Club
20.07.2019 : Burnpur United Club 7-1 Nivedita Club
20.07.2019 : Arunoday Club 0-3 Cal. Parsee Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL - 5th DIVN ( A)
19.07.2019 : Goan Asson Of Bengal 1-1 Elysium Club
19.07.2019 : Indian Boys AC 2-0 South Folk
19.07.2019 : Garden Reach AC 1-0 Ballygunge Institute
19.07.2019 : Calcutta Rangers Club 3-7 Tara Friends
www.kolkatafootball.com
19.07.2019 : YMCA (Chow) 0-1 Federation Club
19.07.2019 : Star Sporting 2-0 Excelsiors Club
19.07.2019 : Kasba Central 1-0 Rakhi Sangha
19.07.2019 : W.B.Asson Of The Deaf 2-0 National AC

www.kolkatafootball.com

5th Division Gr-A
18.07.2019: Baniniketan SC 0-0 Probasi Utkal Club
18.07.2019: Mirzapur Union 1-2 Darjeepara MS
www.kolkatafootball.com
18.07.2019: Cal. United Club 2-0 Shyambazar Club
18.07.2019: Saradacharan AC 1-2 Howrah Town Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

17.07.2019: Kalighat Milani Club 0-7 Aurora AA
17.07.2019: Beniapukur Institute 0-4 India Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
17.07.2019: Beniatola Club 1-6 Bengal SC
17.07.2019: Old Friends Club 11-0 Karbala SC

www.kolkatafootball.com


YMCA (Chow) 2-3 Kasba Central Club
15.07.2019: Star SC 0-0 W.B. Asson Of The Deaf
15.07.2019: Excelsiors Club 4-0 Marcus SC
15.07.2019: Rakhi Sangha 0-2 National AC

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL 5th Division (A) - 2019
IFA CFL - 5th DIVN
14.07.2019: CALCUTTA AC P-A BAGMARI CLUB
14.07.2019: BUDDHIST CLUB 1-4 ORIENT CLUB
14.07.2019: YMCA (WELL) 1-1 MILAN CHAKRA

www.kolkatafootball.com

13.07.2019: Goan Asson of Bengal 1-1 Garden Reach AC
13.07.2019: Indian Boys AC 0-0 Calcutta Rangers Club
13.07.2019: South Folk Club 0-3 Baranagar Shibsankar SC
13.07.2019: Ballygunge Institute 0-5 Tara Friends Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
13.07.2019: Moitree Sansad 1-0 Burnpur United Club
13.07.2019: Shibpur Institute 6-0 Arunoday Club
13.07.2019: Tapan Memorial Club 1-2 Beleghata Friends Union
13.07.2019: Niovedita Club 1-0 Calcutta parsee Club


www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL 5th Division (A) - 2019
12.07.2019: Baniniketan SC 1-1 Cal. United Club
12.07.2019: Mirzapur Union 0-0 Sarada Charan AC
12.07.2019: Shyambazar Club 3-0 Howrah Town Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
IFA CFL 5th Division (B) - 2019
12.07.2019: Armenian SC 0-2 National Sc
12.07.2019: Mitra Sammilani 1-3 Garden reach MS
www.kolkatafootball.com
12.07.2019: Hrishikesh Park 0-2 N.Sir Gurudas Instt
12.07.2019: C.O.G.S 0-2 Hastings F.C.

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL 5th DIVN (A) - 2019
11.07.2019 : Club 3-0 Beniapukur Institute
11.07.2019 : Old Friends Club 2-1 Aurora AA
11.07.2019 : Bengal SC 1-1 India Club
11.07.2019 : Karbala SC 2-1 Evergreen Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL 2019-20 (5TH DIVN RESULT)

10.07.2019: YMCA (Chow) 2-0 Rakhi Sangha
10.07.2019: Star Sporting Club 1-0 Marcus SC
10.07.2019: Central Club 0-0 National AC
10.07.2019: W.B.Asson Of The Deaf 0-0 Federation Club

09.07.2019 :Garden Reach A.C 1-3 Tara Friends
09.07.2019 :Goan Asson Of Bengal 2-0 Ballygunge Instt.
09.07.2019 :Indian Boys A.C 2-1 B.Shibsankar SC
09.07.2019 :Calcutta Rangers Club 1-3 Elysium Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
09.07.2019 :Moitree Sangha 1-1 Nivedita Club
09.07.2019 :Shibpur Instt 0-0 Beleghata Friends Union
09.07.2019 :Burnpur United 2-0 Calcutta Parsee b
09.07.2019 :Arunoday Club P-A Subhasdwip Sports Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL 5TH DIVN (B) 2019
08.07.2019: Calcutta AC 7-0 Sarat Samity
08.07.2019: R.H. A.C. P-A Bagmari Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
08.07.2019: Buddhist Club 0-1 Milan Chakra
08.07.2019: Y.M.C.A. (Well) 0-2 Orient Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL - 5th Division -A 2019
07.07.2019: Beniatola SC 2-0 Karbala FC
07.07.2019: Kalighar Milani 0-0 Beniapukur SC
www.kolkatafootball.com
07.07.2019: Bengal SC 1-1 Everhreen Club
07.07.2019: Aurrora Club 1-1 India Club


www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL - 5th Division-B 2019
05.07.2019 : YMCA ( Well) P-A Sarat Samity ( A)
IFA CFL - 5th Division -A 2019
04.07.2019: Baninikatan AX 0-1 Shyambazar Club
04.07.2019: Calcutta United club 3-0 Howrah Town Club
04.07.2019: Saradacharan SC 0-2 Probashi Utkal

www.kolkatafootball.com
IFA CFL - 5th Division -B 2019
04.07.2019: Armenian Club 0-1 Gardenreach MS
04.07.2019: Mitra Sammilani 1-9 National SC
04.07.2019: Hrisikesh Park 2-0 Hestings FC
04.07.2019: C.O.G.S 1-4 Sir N.Gurudas Instt

www.kolkatafootball.com

IFA CFL - 5th Division -A 2019
03.07.2019: Moitree Sangha 1-0 Arunoday Club
03.07.2019: Tapan Memorial 2-0 Nivedita Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
03.07.2019: Burnpur United 2-2 Subhasdwip SC
03.07.2019: Beleghata Friends 2-0 Cal. Parsee Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

01.07.2019 : Beniatola Club 1-6 Aurora AA
01.07.2019 : Cal. Gymkhana 0-3 New Alipore SS
01.07.2019 : Greer SC 3-0 D.Kalikata Samsad.
www.kolkatafootball.com
01.07.2019 : Old Fds Union 1-1 Ramkrishna SC
01.07.2019 : Kalighat Milani Club 2-0 Karbala SC
01.07.2019 : Evergreen Club 2-1 India Club
www.kolkatafootball.com


CFL 5TH DIVISION (B) -2019
30.06.2019 : Calcutta AC 2-1 The Orient Club
30.06.2019 : Robert Hudson 0-1 Milan Chakra
30.06.2019 : Buddhist Club 1-2 Bagmari Club
30.06.2019 : YMCA (Well) P-P=ABD Sarat Samity

www.kolkatafootball.com

29.06.2019 : ARMENIAN CLUB 3-2 HESTINGS FC

27.06.2019 :Goan Asson Of Bengal 0-1 Cal. Rangers Club
27.06.2019 :South Flok Club 0-0 Ballygunge Instt
27.06.2019 :Garden Reach AC 3-0 Elysium Club
27.06.2019 :Baranagar Shibsankar 3-0 Tara Friends Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
27.06.2019 :Baniniketan SC 3-1 Sarada Charan AC
27.06.2019 :Darjeepara MS 2-2 Shyambazar Club
27.06.2019 :Calcutta United Club 2-1 Probasi Utkal Club

www.kolkatafootball.com


CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
26.06.2019 : YMCA (Chow) 4-0 Marcus SC
26.06.2019 : Star SC 3-0 Rakhi Sangha
IFA PRESS RELEASE - www.kolkatafootball.com
26.06.2019 : Excelsiors Club 1-2 WB Asson Of Deaf
26.06.2019 : Federation Club 0-0 National AC

www.kolkatafootball.com


CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
25.06.2019 : BENIATOLA CLLUB 4-2 KALIGHAT MILANI
25.06.2019 : OLD FRIENDS UNION 4-1 INDIA CLUB
IFA PRESS RELEASE - www.kolkatafootball.com
25.06.2019 : BENGAL SC 0-3 KARBALA SC
25.06.2019 : AURRORA ATH. ASSO 9-0 EVERGREEN CLUB

www.kolkatafootball.com


CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
24.06.2019 : MOITREE SANGHA 0-0 BELEGHATA FRIEND CLUB
24.06.2019 : SHIBPUR INSTT 1-1 NIVEDITA CLUB
24.06.2019 : TAPAN MEMORIAL 5-1 ARUNODAY CLUB
24.06.2019 : SUBHASDWEEP SC 1-1 CALCUTTA PARSEE


www.kolkatafootball.com


CFL 5TH DIVISION (B) -2019
24.06.2019 : ARMENIUN SC 0-1 SIR N. GURUDAS INSTT
24.06.2019 : MITRA SAMMILANI 0-6 HESTINGS FOOTBALL CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
24.06.2019 : HRISIKESH PARK INSTT 0-6 NATIONAL SC
24.06.2019 : C.O.G.S 7-0 GARDENREACH MS


www.kolkatafootball.com


CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
23.06.2019 : MIRZAPUR UNION 0-4 SHYAMBAZAR UNITED
23.06.2019 : DARJEEPARA MS 0-2 SHARADA CHARAN
23.06.2019 : PROBASHI UTKAL 5-0 HOWRAH TOWN CLUB


www.kolkatafootball.com


CFL 5TH DIVISION (A) -2019
22.06.2019 : GOAN ASSO OF BENGAL 1-1 SHIBSHANKAR AC
22.06.2019 : INDIAN BOYS AC 3-0 BALLYGUNGE INSTT
22.06.2019 : SOUTH FOLK CLUB 0-1 CAL. RANGERS CLUB
22.06.2019 : ELYSIUM CLUB 2-0 TARA FRIENDS club


www.kolkatafootball.com

CFL 5TH DIVISION ( A) -2019
21.06.2019 : YMCA ( Chow) 5-0 Exelsiors Club
21.06.2019 : Star Sporting Club 1-0 Nationl AC
21.06.2019 : Kasba Central 1-0 W.b.Association of Deaf
21.06.2019 : Marcus Sporting 1-2 Federation Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

CFL 5TH DIVISION ( B) -2019
21.06.2019 : Calcutta AC 2-0 Milan Chakra
21.06.2019 : Robert Hudson Club 1-1 Orient Club
21.06.2019 : Buddhist club P-A Sarat Samity
21.06.2019 : YMCA ( WELL) P-A Bagmari club


www.kolkatafootball.com

20.06.2019 :Baniniketan SC 1-3 Darjeepara MS
20.06.2019 :Mirzapur Union A-P Howrah Town Club
20.06.2019 :Cal. United Club 0-2 Sarada Charan AC
20.06.2019 :Moitree Sangha 4-2 Tapan Memorial Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
20.06.2019 :Shibpur Istitute 1-0 Cal. Parsee Club
20.06.2019 :Burnpur united Club 5-0 Arunoday Club
20.06.2019 :Beleghata FDS Asson 1-0 Subhasdwip SC

www.kolkatafootball.com

18.06.2019 : SC P-P = ABD Hastings FC
18.06.2019 : Sammilani P-P = ABD N.Sir Gurudas Instt
www.kolkatafootball.com
18.06.2019 : Park Instt 5-1 Garden Reach MS
18.06.2019 :COGS 0-3 National SC

www.kolkatafootball.com

17.06.2019 : Beniatola Club 1-0 India Club
17.06.2019 : Old FDS Union 1-2 Bengal SC
www.kolkatafootball.com
17.06.2019 : Milani Club 1-0 Evergreen Club
17.06.2019 : Aurora AA 2-0 Beniapukur Instt

www.kolkatafootball.com

16.06.2019 : GOAN ASSO BENGAL 1-1 SOUTH FOLK CLUB
16.06.2019 : INDIAN BOYS AC 0-2 TARA FRIENDS CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
16.06.2019 : GARDENREACH AC 2-1 CAL. RANGERS CLUB
16.06.2019 : SHIBSANKAR SC 1-1 ELYSIUM CLUB

www.kolkatafootball.com

15.06.2019 : CALCUTTA ATL. CLUB 3-0 YMCA (WELL)
15.06.2019 : ROBERT HUDSON SC 2-0 BUDDHIST CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
15.06.2019 : MILAN CAAKRA 1-0 BAGMARI CLUB
15.06.2019 : ORIENT CLUB 7-0 SARAT SAMITY

www.kolkatafootball.com

13.06.2019 : MOITREE SANGHA 1-1 CAL. PARSEE CLUB
13.06.2019 : SHIBPUR UNITED 1-1 BURPUR UNITED
www.kolkatafootball.com
13.06.2019 : TAPAN MEMORIAL 0-0 SUBHASDEWWP AC
13.06.2019 : BELEGHATA FRIENDS 3-1 NIVEDITA CLUB

www.kolkatafootball.com

www.kolkatafootball.com

12.06.2019 : YMCA ( CHOW) 1-1 NATIONAL AC
12.06.2019 : STAR SC 0-1 KASBA CENTRAL
12.06.2019 : MARCUS SC 1-0 RAKHI SANGHA
www.kolkatafootball.com

www.kolkatafootball.com

11.06.2019 : BANINIKATAN SC 1-0 HOWRAH TOWN CLUB
11.06.2019 : MIRZAPUR UNION 3-0 CALCUTTA UNITED
11.06.2019 : DARJEEPARA MS 1-1 PROBASHI UTKAL
www.kolkatafootball.com
11.06.2019 : ARMENIAN SC 2-2 C.O.G.S
11.06.2019 : MITRA INSTT 0-1 HRISHIKESH PARK
11.06.2019 : HESTINGS SC 1-01 NATIONAL SC
11.06.2019 : SIR GURUDAS INSTT 11-0 GARDENREACH MS

www.kolkatafootball.com

10.06.2019 : GOAN ASSO. OFBENGAL 0-2 TARA FRIENDS CLUB
10.06.2019 : I.B.A.C 1-1 GARDENREACH AC
www.kolkatafootball.com
10.06.2019 : SOUTH FOLK 1-6 ELYSIUM CLUB
10.06.2019 : SHIBSHANKAR SC 0-1 BALLYGUNJE INSTT

www.kolkatafootball.com

09.06.2019 : CAL ATHLETICS CLUB 1-1 BUDDHIST CLUB
09.06.2019 : ROBERT HUDSON AC 1-0 YMCA ( WELL)
www.kolkatafootball.com
09.06.2019 : MILAN CHAKRA 5-0 SARAT SAMITY
09.06.2019 : ORIENT CLUB 2-0 BAGMARI CLUB

www.kolkatafootball.com

08.06.2019 : Old Friends Union 2-0 Evergreen Club
08.06.2019 : Kalighat Milani 2-0 India club
www.kolkatafootball.com
08.06.2019 : Bengal SC 1-1 Aurora AA
08.06.2019 : Karbala SC 1-3 Beniapukur Instt

www.kolkatafootball.com

07.06.2019 : Mirzapur Union 1-1 Probasi Utkal
07.06.2019 : Darjeeepara MS 4-1 Howrah Town club
www.kolkatafootball.com
07.06.2019 : Calcutta United Club P-A Beleghata BB
07.06.2019 : Saradacharan AC 1-4 Shyambazar club

www.kolkatafootball.com

04.06.2019 : Shibpur Instt 1-0 Subhasdwip SC
04.06.2019 : Tapan Memorial Club 0-1 Cal. Parsee Club
www.kolkatafootball.com
04.06.2019 : Burnpur United Club 3-2 Beleghata Friends
04.06.2019 : Arunoday Club 1-2 Nivedita Club

www.kolkatafootball.com

03.06.2019 : STAR SPORTING 0-0 FEDERATION CLUB
03.06.2019 : EXCELSIOR'S CLUB P-P NATIONAL AC
IFA CFL 2019-20 (5TH DIVN RESULT)
www.kolkatafootball.com
03.06.2019 : KASBA CENTRAL 2-1 MARCUS SC
03.06.2019 : W.B.ASSO OF DEAF 3-2 RAKHI SANGHA
www.kolkatafootball.com
02.06.2019 : ARMENIAN SC 1-0 HRISHIKESH PAK INSTT
02.06.2019 : MITRA SAMMILANI 0-4 C.O.G.S
www.kolkatafootball.com
02.06.2019 : HESTINGS SC 6-0 GARDEN REACH MS
02.06.2019 : N. GURUDAS INSTT. 6-0 NATIONAL SC
02.06.2019 : CAL. ATHLETIC CLUB 3-0 ROBERT HUDSON SC
02.06.2019 : BUDDHIST CLUB 2-2 YMCA ( WELL)
www.kolkatafootball.com
02.06.2019 : MILAN CHAKRA 1-1 ORIENT CLUB
02.06.2019 : SRAT SAMITY 0-3 BAGMARI CLUB
www.kolkatafootball.com
01.06.2019 : BENIATOLA CLUB 1-3 OLD FRIENDS UNION
01.06.2019 : KALIGHAT MILANI CLUB 1-1 BENGAL SC
www.kolkatafootball.com
01.06.2019 : KARBALA SC 0-5 AURRORA AA
01.06.2019 : BENIAPUKUR INSTT. 1-3 EVERGREEN CLUB
01.06.2019 : INDIAN BOYS AC 0-0 ELYSIUM CLUB
01.06.2019 : SOUTH FOLK CLUB 0-0 TARA FRIENDS
www.kolkatafootball.com
01.06.2019 : GARDENREACH AC 1-1 SHIBSHANKAR AC
01.06.2019 : CAL CUTTA RENGERS. A-P BALLYGUNJE INSTT

www.kolkatafootball.com
31.05.2019 : BANINIKETAN SC 4-2 MIRZAPUR UNION
31.05.2019 : DARJEPARA MSL 0-2 CALCUTTA UNITED
www.kolkatafootball.com
31.05.2019 : SHARADACHARAN AC P-A BELEGHATA BB
31.05.2019 : SHYAMBAZAR CLUB CLUB 1-0 PROBASI UTKAL
www.kolkatafootball.com
30.05.2019 : MOITREE SANGHA 0-0 SHIVPURINSTT
30.05.2019 : TAPAN MEMORIAL 0-4 BURNPUR UNITED
www.kolkatafootball.com
30.05.2019 : ARUNODAY CLUB 1-1 BELEGHATA FRIENDS
30.05.2019 : NIVEDITA CLUB 3-0 SUBHASDWEP CLUB


AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE

www.kolkatafootball.com

29.05.2019 : YMCA ( Chow) 5-1 Star Sporting
29.05.2019 : Ecxcelsiors Club 1-1 Kashba Central
www.kolkatafootball.com
29.05.2019 : W.B.Asso of Deaf 3-1 Marcus SC
29.05.2019 : Rakhi Sangha 3-0 Federaion Club

AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE

www.kolkatafootball.com

28.05.2019 : Armenian SC 4-0 Mitra Sammilani
28.05.2019 : Hrisikesh Prk Instt 1-2 C.O.G.S
www.kolkatafootball.com
28.05.2019 : Hestings SC 1-1 Sir n. Gurudas SC
28.05.2019 : Garden Reach MS 0-7 National SC

AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE

www.kolkatafootball.com

27.05.2019 : Goan Asso. of Bengal 2-2 I.B.A.C
27.05.2019 : Aouth Folk club 0-1 Garden Reach AC
www.kolkatafootball.com
27.05.2019 : Cal. Rangers Club 3-3 Shibshankar AC
27.05.2019 : Ballygunj Institute 0-2 Elysium club

SCORE AS PER IFA PRESS RELEASE

www.kolkatafootball.com